Park Tool TW-5.2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £82.59to £238.4911 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Torque wrench
• Range: 2-14 Nm
• Adjustable in 0.4 Nm increments
• Click-type 3/8" drive
• Length: 22.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool TW-5.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2 14 Nm Drive Tool 3/8-Inch,Blue, Bule B0029LKYOU
Ratcheting 1/4-inch drive with 3/8-inch adaptor Dial-adjust system allows desired torque setting to be preset 3-15 Newton meter range (26-132-Inch pounds) Reads and registers for both left hand and right hand threading Dial-adjust system allows desired torque setting to be preset Conversion scale on tool body
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2-14 NM 3/8 Inch Drive QKTW52
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2-14 NM 3/8 Inch Drive, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Torque Wrench 3/8" 2Nm-14Nm Park Tool TW5.2 for Cycle Mechanic Bike Workshop QKTW52
Torque Wrench 3/8" 2Nm-14Nm Park Tool TW5.2 for Cycle Mechanic Bike Workshop, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW- 5.2 - Ratcheting Click Type Torque Wrench 7 1/2-Inch 154242
...
prodImage
£110.77
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2 14 Nm Drive Tool 3/8-Inch,Blue, Bule
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2 14 Nm Drive Tool 3/8-Inch,Blue, Bule Ratcheting 1/4-inch drive with 3/8-inch adaptor Dial-adjust system allows...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2 14 Nm Drive Tool 3/8-Inch & SBS-3 Socket and Bit Set Tool B09H3CMZJS
Ratcheting 1/4-inch drive with 3/8-inch adaptor Dial-adjust system allows desired torque setting to be preset 3-15 Newton meter range (26-132-Inch pounds) Reads and registers for both left hand and right hand threading The 37 piece SBS-3 is a comprehensive, shop quality set of sockets, hex bits and star-shaped (Torn compatible) drivers selected specifically to tackle a wide variety of common bike repair needs Ideal for use with Park Tool Torque Wrenches, the 3/8" drive bits and sockets are forged from tough, chrome vanadium steel and nickel chrome plated for lasting durability Color: Blue Department: Unisex
prodImage
£238.49
£242.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2-14 Nm 3/8" Drive Qktw52
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2-14 Nm 3/8" Drive Qktw52, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW-5.2 Ratcheting Torque Wrench: 2-14Nm 3/8 Drive
Park Tool TW-5.2 Ratcheting Torque Wrench: 2-14Nm 3/8 Drive, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£85.75
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2-14 NM 3/8 Inch Drive QKTW52
Park Tool TW-5.2 Torque Wrench 2-14 NM 3/8 Inch Drive, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Park Tool TW 5.2 Torque Wrench 2 14 Nm Drive Tool 3/8 Inch Blue Bule 68ea3decffa50c127846202a
Park Tool TW 5.2 Torque Wrench 2 14 Nm Drive Tool 3/8 Inch Blue Bule, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Park Tool TW-5.2 Bicycle Torque Wrench 3/8 Inch Drive 2-14Nm QKTW52
Park Tool TW-5.2 Bicycle Torque Wrench 3/8 Inch Drive 2-14Nm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Range: 2-14 Nm
Adjustable in 0.4 Nm increments
Click-type 3/8" drive
Length: 22.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool TW-5.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£23.95
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak TetraRack M2L
£82.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Torq Stick 4 - 20 Nm
£83.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delta Michelangelo Gravity Stand
£83.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc MTB Wheel Bag
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool PH-1
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix BC30
£84.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TM-1
£74.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel