Park Tool HXS-1.2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £26.99to £33.312 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Workshop-quality hex key
• Ball end on the long arm (except 10 mm) for hard-to-reach screws
• Straight end on the short arm for high-torque applications
• Sizes: 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, and 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HXS-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool HXS-1.2 Professional Hex Wrench Set QKHXS1
Park Tool HXS-1.2 Professional Hex Wrench Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£26.99
£29.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Park Tool Hxs-1.2 Angle Wrench Set Black/Silver One Size B006QSORIG
Practical Foldable case included High quality Compatible
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Workshop-quality hex key
Ball end on the long arm (except 10 mm) for hard-to-reach screws
Straight end on the short arm for high-torque applications
Sizes: 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, and 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HXS-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 2 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak All Speeds Chain Tool
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FC39
£28.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano TL-PD63
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool HCW-4
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£26.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£33.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel