Panasonic RP-CHEM15E

Price History
• HDMI Cable
• Connections: HDMI input, Mini HDMI output
• Dimensions: L1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RP-CHEM15E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic RP-CHEM15 MINI HDMI to HDMI 1.5m cable 4K 2K 1080 High Speed Ethernet RPCHEM15EK
Panasonic RP-CHEM15 MINI HDMI to HDMI 1.5m cable 4K 2K 1080 High Speed Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.90
£22.15
Shipping: £2.25
with shipping: £2.25
Panasonic RP-CHEM15E-K 1.5 m HDMI MINI-HDMI Black
Colour: Black Technical features: VIERA Link, HDMI Ethernet Channel (HEC), Audio Return Channel (arc) Length: 1.5 m Cable Type: Video/Audio/Network Cable Interface Supported: HDMI
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-CHEM15E-K 1.5m Mini HDMI Cable Panasonic RP-CHEM15 E-K Mini HDMI LEAD
HDMI mini connection one end, HDMI full connector the other end. Ideal for camcorders and digital cameras High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet Supports 10.2Gbps, 1080p, Deep Color, 4k 2k, Full HD 3D, ARC*, HEC* Noise reduction with Zinc die-cast Noise shield case & 3-layer shielded cable 1.5M Cable
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-CHEM15E-K 1.5m Mini HDMI Cable RPCHEM15EK
HDMI mini connection one end, HDMI full connector the other end. Ideal for camcorders and digital cameras High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Panasonic RP-CHEM15E-K Black Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet Support 1.5m 0811797
Connect devices seamlessly and enjoy clear visuals with the Panasonic RP-CHEM15E-K Black Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet Support 1.5m. It is designed for monitors, 4K TVs and camcorders. Experience reliable signal transfer with high-speed performance over a convenient 1.5m length that suits various setups. Flexible design means you'll find it easy to use in tight spaces without any fuss.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1.5 m
Properties
Connections:HDMI input, Mini HDMI output

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic RP-CHEM15E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony TMR-BR100
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
2N IP Verso Blind Panel (9155039)
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MA
£22.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HD3MM7MW
£21.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMM3MP
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HD2VGAA2
£21.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink HDMI cable 15 m
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NVIDIA Shield Remote
£21.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
StarTech.com HDMM5MFL
£16.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony TDG-BR250
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £2.25
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
magicdiscounts
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel