Palram Canopia Conservatory Ledro 3000 (704745)

Manufacturer: Palram
from £3,489.00to £4,095.003 offersManufacturer: Palram
• Palram Pavilion Canopia Ledro 3000
• Material: Polycarbonate, Aluminium
• UV protection: 100%
• Assembly: Easy, with pre-assembled doors and pre-cut panels
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palram Canopia Conservatory Ledro 3000 (704745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palram Canopia Ledro 3000 Grey Square Gazebo - Size: 276 x 295 x 295cm - Wilko 0715057
The Ledro outdoor living space provides you with a gorgeous additional room, allowing you to embrace the beauty of the outdoors from within the comfort of the indoors. Meant to be enjoyed year-round, this gazebo is a fantastic opportunity to add value to your home and create a space that fits your needs. The Enclosed Gazebo has matte grey panels that are UV protected on both sides. Utilizing the unique "Heat Block Technology" the full shade glazing prevents the sun's rays from shining through making it cooler for an even more enjoyable outdoor experience.
prodImage
£3,489.00
Shipping: Free
10'x10' (3x3m) Palram Canopia Ledro 3000 Enclosed Grey Gazebo 704744
With an appearance so stylish that it belies incredible structural strength, the 10' x 10' Palram Canopia Ledro 3000 Enclosed Grey Gazebo (3m x 3m) is an extra-special garden building in which to relax or entertain, and suitable for use the whole year round.This garden gazebo features a heavy-duty, powder-coated, reinforced aluminium frame, with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, so is extremely robust and completely resistant to rust. The premium polycarbonate panels are virtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protected. This results in a gazebo that is incredibly long lasting and will maintain its stunning appearance without any risk of fading or discolouration.Snow-load tested to 120kg/ m² (24.6lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr), this gazebo with sides really does provide outstanding weatherproof protection.The pyramid-shaped roof is constructed from treated, bronze-tinted 6mm multi-wall polycarbonate panels, which transmit natural light as well as providing shade. The 3mm polycarbonate side panels are made from acrylic, which is crystal clear, lightweight and far safer than conventional glass. Both types of panel are completely shatterproof, block harmful UV rays and together allow 15% light transmission, ensuring the gazebo is beautifully light without ever being uncomfortably bright.Two sets of sliding double doors offer excellent access to the interior, providing the ideal garden room for dining with the family or entertaining friends. The doors can be positioned on any side of the structure and are supplied with a key operated lock, so furniture and other stored items are always secure.A stylish roof vent enhances air-flow, which is particularly welcome on a hot summer's day. Guttering negates any risk of damage after heavy rainfall and provides a useful source of free water for the garden when connected to a water butt (water butt not included).Made from 100% recyclable components and supplied with an excellent 10-year limited warranty, this premium garden gazebo is maintenance free, saving time and money.Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings are all included for an easy assembly, while the screw-free sliding panel installation system ensures there's no risk of future water ingress and that the gazebo remains weathertight.This polycarbonate and aluminium gazebo is available in 3 different sizes. Designed without a floor, it should be anchored to a solid, level base.A premium solar lighting system and mountable infrared heater are both available to buy as optional extras.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.10-year limited warrantyHeavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectorsTreated, bronze-tinted 6mm multi-wall polycarbonate roof panelsCrystal-clear 3mm polycarbonate side panelsBoth types of panel are shatterproof, UV-protected and together allow 15% light transmissionSnow-load tested to 120kg/ m² (24.6lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr)2 sets of sliding double doors with key-operated locksIntegrated guttering and stylish roof ventMade from 100% recyclable componentsMaintenance freePre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings included - sliding panel assembly systemDesigned without a floor - fix to a solid, level baseAvailable in 3 different sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£3,529.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Gazebo Ledro 3000 Closed - Polycarbonate/Acrylic - L295 x W295 x H276 cm - Grey CBP-704744
Ledro Enclosed Gazebo Highly durable, elegant enclosed gazebo kit Firm, rust-resistant, reinforced aluminum structure, engineered to withstand...
prodImage
£4,095.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Palram Pavilion Canopia Ledro 3000
Material: Polycarbonate, Aluminium
UV protection: 100%
Assembly: Easy, with pre-assembled doors and pre-cut panels

Price History

1M
Palram Canopia Conservatory Ledro 3000 (704745)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 6 Prices
Palram Glory 8 x 12
£1,919.00
Palram Glory 8 x 12Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 4300
£1,529.00
Palram Milano 4300Compare 4 Prices
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)
£1,168.77
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)Compare 1 Prices
Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 4 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6
£1,209.00
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6Compare 3 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£818.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)Compare 2 Prices
Palram Palermo 3000
£1,242.27
Palram Palermo 3000Compare 1 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£376.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6Compare 12 Prices
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6
£329.99
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6Compare 10 Prices
prodImage
£3,489.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£3,529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,095.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel