P.L.A.Y. International Classic Pretzel

Manufacturer: P.L.A.Y.
Best Prices
£9.76
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
P.L.A.Y. Plush Hamburger Dog & Cat Toy – Durable Squeaky Burger Toy with Eco-Friendly Recycled Fill – Soft Velboa Exterior – Machine Washable & Dryer Safe – Non-Toxic Pet toy B0732T8TS9
𝐁𝐮𝐢𝐥𝐭 𝐭𝐨 𝐋𝐚𝐬𝐭: Expertly hand-crafted with a double-layer exterior and reinforced stitching for enhanced durability—perfect for playful chewers and cuddle-loving pets. 𝐀𝐝𝐨𝐫𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐁𝐮𝐫𝐠𝐞𝐫 𝐃𝐞𝐬𝐢𝐠𝐧: This fun hamburger-shaped plush toy brings a tasty twist to your pet's playtime while offering hours of engaging entertainment. 𝐄𝐜𝐨-𝐅𝐫𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐝𝐥𝐲 𝐅𝐢𝐥𝐥𝐢𝐧𝐠: Stuffed with PlanetFill polyfiber made from 100% post-consumer recycled PET plastic bottles—safe for pets and the planet. 𝐒𝐨𝐟𝐭 & 𝐒𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐝𝐲: Made with velboa fabric (100% polyester), offering a gentle texture while being tough enough for active dogs and curious cats. 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐲 𝐭𝐨 𝐂𝐥𝐞𝐚𝐧: Fully machine washable and dryer friendly. For best care, wash with cold water and dry on a low heat cycle to keep it fresh and fun.
prodImage
£9.76
£14.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
P.L.A.Y. Plush Hamburger Dog & Cat Toy – Durable Squeaky Burger Toy with Eco- OJF-950965
P.L.A.Y. Plush Hamburger Dog & Cat Toy – Durable Squeaky Burger Toy with Eco-, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
P.L.A.Y. International Classic Pretzel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Paulchen Air Kong Bone
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 6 cm (34940)
£7.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.76
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel