Owon SDS1102

Manufacturer: Owon
from £149.59to £424.326 offersManufacturer: Owon
• Digital storage oscilloscope with advanced features
• Large, high-resolution 7" color LCD screen (800x480 pixels)
• High bandwidth of 100 MHz and sampling rate of 1 GS/s
• Simplified synchronization system with two trigger types
• Dimensions: 301 x 70 x 152 mm, Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Owon SDS1102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Owon SDS1102 Digital Oscilloscope 5mV/Div 2 Channel 100MhZ Bandwidth 1GS/s Sampling Rate 7-inch TFT Storage Desktop Oscilloscope 1005007422661591
Owon SDS1102 Digital Oscilloscope 5mV/Div 2 Channel 100MhZ Bandwidth 1GS/s Sampling Rate 7-inch TFT Storage Desktop Oscilloscope
prodImage
£149.59
£154.21
Shipping: £4.62
with shipping: £4.62
Unbranded (As show, One size) Owon SDS1102 Oscilloscope Oscillometer Digital Storage Oscilloscope 2CH 100MHz 1GS/s 7-inch LCD Disp
Features: 100MHz bandwidth. 1GS/s sample rate. Time base range: 2ns/div~100s/div. 3.5ns rise time. 2 channels. 7.0-inch high resolution LCD display.
prodImage
£204.18
£207.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
OWON SDS1102 Digital Oscilloscope with 2 Channels 100Mhz 1GSa/s, TFT-LCD Display, Portable Professional Oscilloscope Kit, USB Digital Storage Oscilloscope/Signal Generator/Logic Analyzer B0C68PYGR4
【1GS/s Sampling Rate】Owon oscilloscope storage of waveform setups and interface waveform and setup reproduction. Unique waveform record and replay function. Supports plug-and-play USB storage device. Communication with and remote control of computer through the USB device. Easy to use for design, manufacture and maintenance of electronic devices. 【HD LCD Display】Digital storage oscilloscope is 7" color LCD screen, 65535 colors, resolution 800 × 480 pixels; support cursor measurement, cursor mode is not less than voltage difference (△ V), time difference (△ T), time difference & voltage difference ( △ V), four modes of automatic cursor. 【Powerful System】Digital oscilloscope with automatic range function, support horizontal, vertical, single waveform / multi-waveform tracking; probe attenuation multiples of 1X, 10X, 100X, 1000X, four kinds. it has 30 kinds of automatic measurement functions, and can customize the measurement menu; it has the waveform interception function, and can be seamlessly connected with the same brand signal generators. Support LABVIEW communication, support secondary development. 【Value Oscilloscope Kit】Power Cord; CD Rom; Manual; USB Cable; Probe; Probe Adjust. Then, Ultra-portable oscilloscope with a volume of 301 x 152 x 70 mm, ultra-thin body design, thickness of 70 mm, weight of 1.1 kg, saving more desktop space, ultra-quiet design. 【Occasion】 Digital Storage Oscilloscope for continuous use, maintenance-freeIt and easy carry, is an excellent tool for instruments and laboratories, factories, radio enthusiasts and families. Apply to electronic circuit debugging; circuit testing; design and manufacture; education and training; automobile maintenance and testing.
prodImage
£249.27
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Owon SDS1102 Oscilloscope 2CH 100MHz 1GS/s 7-inch LCD
1、100MHz bandwidth. 2、1GS/s sample rate. 3、Time base range: 2ns/div~100s/div. 4、3.5ns rise time. 5、2 channels. 6、7.0-inch high...
prodImage
£276.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Owon SDS1102 Oscilloscope 2CH 100MHz 1GS/s 7-inch LCD
prodImage
£277.65
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Owon SDS1102 Digital Oscilloscope - 100MHz Bandwidth, 2 Channels, 1GS/s Sampling Rate, 7-Inch TFT Display, 5mV/div Sensitivity, Desktop Storage Solut
- Bandwidth: 100MHz, suitable for a wide range of electronic measurements - Channels: Dual-channel configuration for simultaneous signal analysis -...
prodImage
£424.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital storage oscilloscope with advanced features
Large, high-resolution 7" color LCD screen (800x480 pixels)
High bandwidth of 100 MHz and sampling rate of 1 GS/s
Simplified synchronization system with two trigger types
Dimensions: 301 x 70 x 152 mm, Weight: 1.1 kg

Price History

1M
Owon SDS1102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 915i Temperature Set (0563 5915)
£149.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TLM165
£149.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Cross-line laser LAX 50 G (19110)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola Metron 60 BT
£150.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender 60 (033.50A)
£148.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SL510 Sound Level Meter
£148.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stabila FLS 90
£148.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£149.59
Shipping: £4.62
prodImage
£204.18
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£249.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel