OTL Technologies PRO G4 Batman

Manufacturer: OTL Technologies
from £29.99to £57.454 offersManufacturer: OTL Technologies
• Gaming headphones with 50 mm over-ear drivers
• Detachable omnidirectional microphone
• Inline controller for volume adjustment and muting
• 1.5 m braided cable length
• Frequency range of 20 20,000 Hz
• Adjustable headband for superior comfort
• Weight of 230 g, compatible with 3.5 mm jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies PRO G4 Batman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies DC Comics Batman - Pro G4 Wired Gaming Headset With Mic - OTL - Black DC0905
DC Comics Batman - Pro G4 Wired Gaming Headset With Mic - OTL - Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies DC Comics Batman Pro G4 Wired Gaming Headphones Black
Official DC Comics Merchandise Compatible with all devices using a 3.5mm universal jack connector Adjustable Headband Detachable omnidirectional mic
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies DC Comics Batman Pro G4 Wired Gaming Headphones Black DC0905
OTL Technologies DC Comics Batman Pro G4 Wired Gaming Headphones Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
OTL Technologies Batman DC Pro G4 Gaming Headphones DC0905
DESCRIPTION: Get ready for the battle with these Batman PRO G4 gaming headphones! Featuring the Batman symbol on both 50mm over-ear speaker earcups...
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming headphones with 50 mm over-ear drivers
Detachable omnidirectional microphone
Inline controller for volume adjustment and muting
1.5 m braided cable length
Frequency range of 20 20,000 Hz
Adjustable headband for superior comfort
Weight of 230 g, compatible with 3.5 mm jack

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies PRO G4 Batman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jemsolutions
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.22
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel