Osram LEDriving DMI (LEDDMI 8W0 WT S)

Manufacturer: Osram
from £86.98to £178.995 offersManufacturer: Osram
• LED indicator light set
• Installation side: lateral installation
• Voltage: 12 V
• Rated power: 2.4 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LEDriving DMI (LEDDMI 8W0 WT S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM LEDDMI 8W0 WT S LEDriving Dynamic LED Mirror Indicator - White Edition, Set of 2, Audi A4 B9 LEDDMI_8W0_WT_S_FBA
Fully dynamic LED turn indicator powered by OSRAM LEDs​ for Audi A4 B9, White Edition Best in class performance and improved perception for oncoming traffic with up to 200% more light High contrast in darkness and daylight with intense amber LED light Visual Feedback for the driver Plug & play for quick and easy installation​ Fit type: Vehicle Specific
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
OSRAM LEDDMI 8W0 WT S Side indicator f73aafe0-5847-4ef0-93ea-369406bd4954
Lamp Type: LED; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 2,4; Fitting Position: lateral installation, Exterior Mirror; Colour: yellow; Housing Colour: white; Quantity Unit: Pair; Version: Dynamic; Product line: LEDriving
prodImage
£145.99
£154.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Osram FOR AUDI A4 B9/8W 15-19 LEFT+RIGHT WING MIRROR INDICATOR
FOR AUDI A4 B9/8W 15-19 LEFT+RIGHT WING MIRROR INDICATOR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Indicator Assemblies
prodImage
£178.88
Shipping: Free
Osram FOR AUDI A5 16- LEFT+RIGHT WING MIRROR INDICATOR
FOR AUDI A5 16- LEFT+RIGHT WING MIRROR INDICATOR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Indicator Assemblies
prodImage
£178.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Osram LEDDMI 8W0 WT S LEDriving Dynamic LED Mirror Indicator - White Edition, Se LEDDMI8W0WTS
Osram LEDDMI 8W0 WT S LEDriving Dynamic LED Mirror Indicator - White Edition, Se, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Lighting & Bulbs > Light Bulbs & LEDs
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED indicator light set
Installation side: lateral installation
Voltage: 12 V
Rated power: 2.4 W

Price History

1M 3M
Osram LEDriving DMI (LEDDMI 8W0 WT S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram LEDriving LG
£87.78
Compare Prices
12 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Patio Mat 440
£92.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fiamma Turbo Kit
£88.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
CTEK CT5 Time To Go
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Fixing Bar Rail
£94.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
febi bilstein Hydro accumulator (03277)
£97.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£86.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: £8.45
kiba_shop
prodImage
£178.88
Shipping: Free
kiba_shop
prodImage
£178.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel