Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D
from £5.99to £7.992 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Lamp Power: 26 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 8,000 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osram Dulux T Plus 2 Pin 26W 830 GX24d3 Lumilux Warm White Light Lamp Bulb 1800l
Osram Dulux T Plus 2 Pin 26W 830 GX24d3 Lumilux Warm White Light Lamp Bulb 1800l, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
OSRAM GE 37713 11W 2G7 4 Pin White Fluorescent Biaxial Light Bulb F11BX/840/4P/EOL
GE 37713 11W 2G7 4 Pin White Fluorescent Biaxial Light Bulb F11BX/840/4P/EOL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Lamp Power:26 W
Lamp Lifespan:8,000 h

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13
£5.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£7.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/830 2G11 FS1
£7.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D
bargainstoc27
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
bargainstoc27
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel