Osann Body Guard

Manufacturer: Osann
Osann Body Guard
from £49.99to £81.4717 offersManufacturer: Osann
• Children's bicycle seat
• Body Weight: Up to 22 kg
• Safety: Headrest with indentation, reflector on the back side
• Adjustment Options: Adjustable footrests
• Approval Code: DIN EN 14344
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osann Body Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids ADITAP01
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids, Sporting Goods > Martial Arts > Training Equipment > Protective Gear
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids ADITAP01
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids, Sporting Goods > Martial Arts > Training Equipment > Protective Gear
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Boxing Chest Guard Body Protector for Kids, White Karate Chest Protector, Kickboxing Upper Body Belly Rib Pad, Size L
- Designed for a variety of martial arts including karate, sparring, boxing, kickboxing, and Muay Thai, this breathable chest protector keeps...
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Karate Chest Protector Taekwondo Chest Guard Boxing Upper Body Belly Ribs Protector For Kids 6-12 White Size S
Ergonomic shock-absorption padding and a light weight design protect the chest and upper ribs during training while allowing unrestricted movement.
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids ADITAP01
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids, Sporting Goods > Martial Arts > Training Equipment > Protective Gear
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids 2771122771
adidas Taekwondo Body Armour WT Approved TKD Chest Guard Protector Adult Kids, Sporting Goods > Martial Arts > Training Equipment > Protective Gear
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Karate Chest Guard Adjustable Kids Chest Protector White Size M For Ages 6-12 Taekwondo Kickboxing Upper Body Rib Pad
Widely used for karate, sparring, dojo drill, boxing, martial art, kickboxing, Muay Thai, the breathable chest protector pad keeps wearers cool...
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Karate Chest Guard Adjustable Kickboxing Upper Body Protector Pad Taekwondo Vest for Kids Ages 6-12 White L
- Designed for versatility, this chest protector is ideal for karate, sparring, boxing, kickboxing, Muay Thai, and dojo drills. The breathable...
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Boxing Chest Guard For Kids Size L White Body Protector Karate Chest Protector Taekwondo Kickboxing Belly Rib Pad
- Featuring ergonomic shock-absorption padding and a lightweight profile, this chest protector combines reinforced oxford cloth and breathable net...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Chest Guard Kickboxing Muay Thai Boxing Upper Body Protector, Martial Art Ribs Pad, Taekwondo Vest, White, Size S, Kids
Ergonomic design for comfortable wear and a professional look. Easy to clean surfaces and reinforced stitching enhance durability for martial arts...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Boxing Chest Guard Kids Adjustable Upper Body Belly Rib Pad Body Protector White M Taekwondo Karate Kickboxing
- Widely used for karate, sparring, dojo drills, boxing, martial arts, kickboxing, and Muay Thai. The breathable chest protector pad helps keep...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Boxing Chest Guard Kids White XS Ergonomic Upper Body Protector For Taekwondo Karate Kickboxing Belly Rib Protector Pad
- Widely used for karate, sparring, dojo drill, boxing, martial arts, kickboxing, Muay Thai. The breathable chest protector pad keeps wearers cool...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Kids Full Body Swimsuit Long Sleeve Rash Guard for and -One Piece Water Suit for Sun Protection While Swimming
1.Origin Imported 2.Closure type Zipper 3.Top style Long sleeve 4.Neck style Round Neck 5.[Tailored for and ]Our swimsuits feature a specific...
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Boxing Body Protector SpongeFilled Pad Taekwondo Vest Chest Guard For Unisex Kids Red M 140160cm Sheight
Easy to wear: Adjustable elastic and straps secure the guard on your body; quick to adjust for a comfortable fit; easy to put on and remove. Chest...
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Taekwondo Chest Guard Kids And Adults Blue Size L Body Protector Martial Arts
- Made from EVA and oxford cloth surface to ensure comfortable and breathable wearing. - Thick foam lamination provides strong shock-absorbent...
prodImage
£68.58
Shipping: Free
CALOPET Light Upgrade Chest Armor Motorcycle Armor Body Guard Vest Dirtbike Riding Off-Road Racing Cycling Skiing Motocross Adult Kids Protector Shirt Jacket OPC-PGBSWZY-NEW
...
prodImage
£80.82
Shipping: Free
Matt Roberts & Peta Bee Motorcycle Armor Body Guard Vest Dirtbike Riding Off-Road Racing Cycling Skiing Motocross Adult Kids Chest Body Protector Shirt Jackets for Street Bi OPC-PFPNSZY-NEW
?SAFETY - DOUBLE PROTECTION? The inside is filled with cotton fabric which is very soft and comfortable effectively reducing the damage caused by...
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Body Weight:Up to 22 kg
Approval Code:DIN EN 14344
Seat Shell
Adjustment Options:Adjustable footrests
Security
Safety:Headrest with indentation, reflector on the back side

Price History

1M
Osann Body Guard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Osann Body Guard
budo_online
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
budo_online
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel