Optima Yellow Top YT R - 2.7

Manufacturer: Optima
Optima Yellow Top YT R - 2.7
from £151.58to £152.638 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Car Battery
• Voltage: 12 V
• Cold cranking current at -18 °C: 460 A
• Starting current at 0 °C: 575 A
• Reserve capacity: 66 min
• Capacity K20: 38 Ah
• Internal resistance: 0.0046 Ohm
• Terminal posts: SAE and Jap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Yellow Top YT R - 2.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R YT-R2.7
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£151.58
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R YT-R2.7
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£151.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R YT-R2.7
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£151.58
Shipping: Free
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R YT-R2.7
Optima Yellow Top Battery YTS 2.7 R (Reversed) (8073-176) (D51R) YTS2.7R, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£151.58
Shipping: Free
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176 YT-R2.7JIS
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176 YT-R2.7JIS
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176 YT-R2.7JIS
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176 YT-R2.7JIS
YTR2.7J - Optima Yellow Top Battery 8072-176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£152.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H227 mm
Weight:11.8 kg
Specifications
Voltage: 12 V
Cold cranking current at -18 °C: 460 A
Starting current at 0 °C: 575 A
Reserve capacity: 66 min
Capacity K20: 38 Ah
Internal resistance: 0.0046 Ohm
Terminal posts: SAE and Jap
BCI group: D51R

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Yellow Top YT R - 2.7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£149.40
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£181.17
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£167.96
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
Varta Promotive Black 110 Ah
£182.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RJSC18-0
£168.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exide Equipment Gel ES950
£177.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel