Optima Red Top RT S - 2.1

Manufacturer: Optima
from £133.45to £214.798 offersManufacturer: Optima
• Optima Red Top RT S-2.1
• AGM starter battery, Spiralcell technology
• Dimensions: 254 x 90 x 206 mm
• Capacity: 50 Ah, cold cranking amperage: 815 A
• For cars with start-stop system, high vibration resistance, maintenance-free, consistent performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Red Top RT S - 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM RT-S2.1
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.45
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM RT-S2.1
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.45
Shipping: Free
OPTIMA 8103550008882 Battery c67ce84c-6a0a-4ef1-8737-36fd9608f85a
Post Positions: 8; Battery: AGM Battery; Terminal Type: 1; Product line: RED TOP; Length [mm]: 255; Voltage [V]: 6; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 50; Height: 206; Width [mm]: 90; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 815; Hold-down Type: B11
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM RT-S2.1
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£133.45
Shipping: Free
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM RT-S2.1
Optima Red Top Battery RTS 2.1 (8010-355) RTS2.1 AGM, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£138.84
Shipping: Free
6V AGM Starter Battery, High Cranking, Optima Red Top RTS 2.1, 50Ah 815CCA RTS21
6V AGM Starter Battery, High Cranking, Optima Red Top RTS 2.1, 50Ah 815CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£146.46
Shipping: Free
VARTA Starter Battery, 1Q0998105 8103550008882
Starter Battery, 1Q0998105, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£214.79
Shipping: Free
VARTA Starter Battery 1Q0998105 8103550008882
Starter Battery 1Q0998105, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£214.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optima Red Top RT S-2.1
AGM starter battery, Spiralcell technology
Dimensions: 254 x 90 x 206 mm
Capacity: 50 Ah, cold cranking amperage: 815 A
For cars with start-stop system, high vibration resistance, maintenance-free, consistent performance

Price History

1M 3M
Optima Red Top RT S - 2.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optima

Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2
£180.59
Optima Red Top RT S - 4.2Compare 1 Prices
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2
£197.96
Optima Red Top RT C - 4.2Compare 5 Prices
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7
£150.45
Optima Yellow Top YT S - 2.7Compare 12 Prices
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75
£234.74
Optima BlueTop 5.5 75Compare 5 Prices
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2
£173.74
Optima Red Top RT U - 4.2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
84 offers
Banner Starting Bull 80 Ah
£108.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
108 offers
Banner Energy Bull 100 Ah
£155.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
227 offers
Banner Running Bull AGM 80 Ah
£165.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
124 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£100.31
Compare Prices
133 offers
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£133.45
Shipping: Free
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£133.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£133.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel