One For All SV 9482

Price History
• Indoor antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Connections: Antenna
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D1.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
One For All Amplified Indoor TV Aerial with Signal Level Indicator & Fabric Design SV9482
A beautifully designed aerial Flat, standing or wall mounted, our newest aerial features a stylish design blending into any interior. Capable of...
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9482 Black Fabric Amplified Indoor TV Aerial 3036026
Looking for a reliable way to pick up Freeview channels without an outdoor aerial? The One For All SV9482 Black Fabric Amplified Indoor TV Aerial delivers excellent digital TV reception while looking stylish. This amplified aerial works well if you're within range of your transmitter, pulling in UHF signals for clear viewing. The Signal Level Indicator removes guesswork by helping you move it until you find the strongest signal. With a built-in 3G 4G 5G filter, interference won't disrupt your favourite programmes. The multi-position design offers flexibility. Mount it flat, stand it upright, or fix it to the wall with included fixtures. The modern fabric finish blends into any room, looking more like decor than tech. It's compact and lightweight enough to tuck away or experiment with placement until reception is optimal. Mains power lets you position it where reception is strongest. Installation is straightforward, and adjusting the aerial to optimise channels is simple thanks to the handy signal indicator. Amplified. Reception range up to 15 miles. Signal type: UHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Can be placed horizontally or vertically. Suitable for wall mounting. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H14.75, W1.5, D26cm. 0.61kg. Mains. 1.8m lead length. EAN: 8716184074394.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ONE FOR ALL SV9482 Full HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial, Black 10249311
Good to know- Give your TV a signal boost and enjoy your favourite shows in Full HD quality- 5G and LTE filters help prevent signal interference with your TV- Finding the perfect spot for it is a doddle with the signal level indicator
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D1.5 Centimetre
Weight:570 g
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Connections:Antenna

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9482
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/12/2021
|
Now have ’Absolute perfect reception’ Thank you 👍 . So easy to setup!
With reviews from

One For All SV 9482 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£34.94
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£56.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel