One For All SV 9323

Price History
• Indoor antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T
• Wavebands: Digital radio (DAB)
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 38 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9323
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL SV 9323 Design Indoor TV Aerial, Black 21489994
Receive optimal signal reception without interference disruptingyour viewing with the One for All SV 9323 Design Indoor TV Aerialin black. This...
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
One For All SV9323 Digital TV/ Radio Indoor Amplified Aerial?UHF/ VHF A InUK
One For All SV9323 Digital TV/ Radio Indoor Amplified Aerial?UHF/ VHF A InUK, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Signal Amplifiers & Filters
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
OneforAll DVB-T Antenna Design Black SV9323-5G NK-FFCQ-WA5M
One for All DVB-T Black Design Antenna SV9323-5G Antenna - TV
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T
Wavebands:Digital radio (DAB)
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:38 dB

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9323
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

173 Reviews

Latest
Good value for money
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
29/10/2020
|
Its not the best but for the price it does the job although occasionally i still get bad tv reception.
Works ok
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/07/2020
|
My problem may be my area where we get low signal No matter what antenna using
Great product and good value.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/06/2020
|
It works, like plug in and go.
Brilliant
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
15/04/2020
|
Thankyou I have bought every airiel going an this one is only one that has worked Thankyou I now have a happy boy he can watch his own tv many thanks xx
No signal.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2020
|
Didn't really work.
With reviews from

One For All SV 9323 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 173 reviews
5
69
4
29
3
22
2
17
1
36

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£26.40
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£21.67
Shipping: Free
Yield Retail Limited
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel