One For All SV 9143

Price History
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 45 dB
• UHF Reception Range: 111 MHz - 862 MHz
• Dimensions: W240 mm x H340 mm x D105 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL SV9143 Full HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial NEW SEALED
ONE FOR ALL SV9143 Full HD Amplified Indoor TV Aerial NEW SEALED, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
One for All SV9143 Amplified Loop Indoor TV Aerial 9588530
Want to watch Freeview channels without the hassle of mounting an outdoor aerial? The One For All SV9143 Amplified Loop Indoor TV Aerial gives you access to digital and analogue TV channels from the comfort of your living room. This fully adjustable aerial is designed for homes within 9 miles of a transmitter, making it ideal for city and suburban viewing. What sets this model apart is its built-in 3G, 4G and 5G filter that blocks mobile phone signals, so you get cleaner reception without interference from nearby devices. The amplification provides up to 20dB signal gain, strengthening weaker signals for better picture quality. Setting it up is straightforward. Just position the aerial near your TV, adjust the loop for optimal reception, and plug it into the mains. The compact design won't dominate your space, and it's light enough to reposition whenever needed. The UHF and VHF signal compatibility ensures it works with standard Freeview services, and all fixtures and fittings are included in the box. The 1m lead gives you flexibility for placement without trailing excess cable around. Amplified. Up to 20dB signal gain. Reception range up to 9 miles. Signal type: UHF/VHF. Adjustable. Digital aerial. Suitable for indoor use. For indoor use only. Fixtures and fittings included. Size H21.45, W15.4, D16cm. 0.78kg. Mains. 1m lead length. EAN: 8716184073465.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W240 mm x H340 mm x D105 mm
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:45 dB
UHF Reception Range:111 MHz - 862 MHz

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9143
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9436
£39.99
One For All SV 9436Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV 9495 5G
£60.31
One For All SV 9495 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£34.94
One For All SV 9385Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV-9455
£79.99
One For All SV-9455Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£9.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9360
£57.09
One For All SV 9360Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 3 Prices
aardvarkelectronics
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel