Omron X2+ Connect

Price History

1M
Omron X2+ Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OMRON X2 Connect Upper Arm BP Monitor Bluetooth - White 7093651
Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Detection with Bluetooth for OMRON Connect App, which allows you to constantly monitor and compare all your previous results and view trends. Making blood pressure monitoring easier by combining clinically validated technology, everyday convenience, and smart connectivity. The BP monitor utilises Intellisense Technology for accurate and comfortable inflation, the device automatically adjusts the pressure to prevent over-inflation, wide cuff 22-42cm is included. This arm blood pressure monitor stores memory for up to 30 readings for 1 user, the device is ideal for those who want to track their values regularly, suitable for daily use The automatic blood pressure monitor flags irregular heartbeat detection, body movement detection to help ensure accurate readings, and high blood pressure when values exceed recommended levels Items Included: 1 x OMRON X2 Plus Connect blood pressure monitor with 22-42 cm wide arm blood pressure cuff, 4 AA batteries, instruction manual, download OMRON connect app for easy access to readings and averages
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Detection with Bluetooth for OMRON Connect App B0F9X3K58W
ADVANCED BLOOD PRESSURE TRACKING AT HOME: The OMRON X2+ Connect is an upper arm home blood pressure monitor with Bluetooth connectivity via the OMRON connect app, making blood pressure monitoring easier, everyday convenience, and smart connectivity INTELLISENSE TECHNOLOGY: The BP monitor utilises Intellisense Technology for accurate and comfortable inflation, the device automatically adjusts the pressure to prevent over-inflation, wide cuff (22-42cm) is included MEMORY READINGS: This arm blood pressure monitor stores memory for up to 30 readings for 1 user, the device is ideal for those who want to track their values regularly, suitable for daily use MONITOR YOUR BLOOD PRESSURE TRENDS: The automatic blood pressure monitor flags irregular heartbeat detection, body movement detection to help ensure accurate readings, and high blood pressure when values exceed recommended levels CUFF WRAPING GUIDE: Includes a cuff wrap guide for correct cuff placement, supporting the ease of use of this smart blood pressure monitor, 5-year warranty is included ITEMS INCLUDED: 1 x OMRON X2+ Connect blood pressure monitor with 22-42 cm wide arm blood pressure cuff, 4 x AA batteries, instruction manual, download OMRON connect app for easy access to readings and averages
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Dete OPC-PVQFNVF-NEW
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat...
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2+ Connect Blood Pressure Monitor - Upper Arm - Wide Cuff 22-42cm OPC-PT8TDQX-NEW
The OMRON X2+ Connect has been developed for those seeking an easy-to-use, accurate, and connected upper arm blood pressure monitor, ideal for...
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Connect Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use Universal Wide 68f89ca10ca778b9f282c3fd
OMRON X2 Connect Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use Universal Wide, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2 Connect Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use Universal Wide 68f89ca10ca778b9f282c3fd
OMRON X2 Connect Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use Universal Wide, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Monitoring & Testing > Blood Pressure Monitoring
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Dete OPC-PVSSMMC-NEW
prodImage
£64.63
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Dete OPC-PVKG2PD-NEW
prodImage
£67.22
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Dete OPC-PVM7VSZ-NEW
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide OPC-PWNGYW9-NEW
prodImage
£70.26
£73.25
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide OPC-PWXYP25-NEW
prodImage
£71.06
£75.05
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
OMRON X2+ Connect, Upper Arm Blood Pressure Monitor for Home Use, Universal Wide Cuff (22-42 cm), Blood Pressure Machine for Irregular Heartbeat Dete OPC-PVSC9Y7-NEW
prodImage
£71.53
£75.52
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99

Price History

1M
Omron X2+ Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omron

Omron RS7 Intelli IT
£57.99
Omron RS7 Intelli ITCompare 15 Prices
Omron RS4
£41.49
Omron RS4Compare 7 Prices
Omron Complete
£114.99
Omron CompleteCompare 10 Prices
Omron EVOLV
£87.15
Omron EVOLVCompare 21 Prices
Omron M400 Intelli IT
£66.49
Omron M400 Intelli ITCompare 1 Prices
Omron MicroAir U100
£124.99
Omron MicroAir U100Compare 6 Prices
Omron X3 Comfort
£55.99
Omron X3 ComfortCompare 9 Prices
Omron M3 Comfort AFib
£59.99
Omron M3 Comfort AFibCompare 1 Prices
Omron NightView
£144.00
Omron NightViewCompare 5 Prices
Omron RS2
£35.99
Omron RS2Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer BM 28
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BM 77 Bluetooth
£32.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Medisana BU 565
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
iHealth Track
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun ExactFit 3
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun ExactFit 1
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Medisana BW 315
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BC 44
£29.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Omron RS1
£29.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Omron RS3 Intelli IT
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel