Omnitronic PS-2.5GS

Price History
• 2 weatherproof 2.5" garden speakers with ground spikes
• 70 W RMS / 8 Ohm
• Easy installation with ground spikes
• Weatherproof plastic housing (IP65)
• Suitable for outdoor use
• Dimensions: Width 9.5 cm, Height 12.2 cm, Depth 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS Black Projector Speakers - 2 x 2.5 Weatherproof Garden Speakers with Stake - 70W RMS / 8ohm 154-80710375
⭐️ 2 x 2.5" Weatherproof Garden Speakers with Stake, 70W RMS / 8ohm 2.5" speaker with very good sound image Omnitronic branded product from Steinigke Showtechnic – the company has stood for absolutely reliable quality since 1979. Weatherproof plastic housing (IP65) Easy to assemble with ground spike
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Omnitronic OUTDOOR 2.5" PROJECTOR SPEAKER - PS-2.5GS
OUTDOOR 2.5" PROJECTOR SPEAKER - PS-2.5GS, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 weatherproof 2.5" garden speakers with ground spikes
70 W RMS / 8 Ohm
Easy installation with ground spikes
Weatherproof plastic housing (IP65)
Suitable for outdoor use
Dimensions: Width 9.5 cm, Height 12.2 cm, Depth 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Omnitronic

Omnitronic BX-1250
£107.00
Omnitronic BX-1250Compare 2 Prices
Omnitronic CS-8
£14.00
Omnitronic CS-8Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic LH-125
£50.00
Omnitronic LH-125Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic CSH-8
£237.39
Omnitronic CSH-8Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic CSH-6
£185.29
Omnitronic CSH-6Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic XFM-212AP
£383.00
Omnitronic XFM-212APCompare 1 Prices
Omnitronic CS-2.5
£19.00
Omnitronic CS-2.5Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic BX-1550
£158.00
Omnitronic BX-1550Compare 1 Prices
Omnitronic ODP-208
£308.69
Omnitronic ODP-208Compare 4 Prices
Omnitronic ODX-212TM
£739.59
Omnitronic ODX-212TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius SW-2.1 1850BT
£53.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart CM6T
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart CM20T
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Power Dynamics PS65
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boston A 23
£65.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apart CM20DT
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestion Truvox TF-0818
£66.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Omnitronic PS-2.5GS
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel