Ocun Twist Kid

Price History
• Climbing harness for children
• Anatomical hip belt and leg loops made of sandwich material
• Two gear loops for climbing equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Twist Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ocun Twist Harness Junior XS 8591804667046a
Size XXS XS Weight 290 g 310 g Hip Circumference 48-68 cm 55-75 cm Leg loop 33-46 cm 40-50 cm Use: alpine climbing, indoor climbing, sports climbing Padding: foam padding Material Buckles: 2 Other Material Information: Stainless Steel Buckles
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Children's harness Ocun Twist MAG7017935
Twist Kid is a safe, comfortable harness designed especially for younger climbers. The padded waist and leg loops are comfortable to wear. With its three self-locking buckles and movable waist, the Twist Kid can be enlarged to grow with your child over time. Two gear loops make it easy to clean quickdraws and first attempts at lead climbing. The wear indicator in the attachment buckle gives early warning that the harness needs replacing with a new one.Adjustable leg strapsAdjustable waistPadded waistband and shorts with comfortable sandwich construction3 SS-420J2 stainless steel slide buckles (3 x 20 mm)2 gear loops
prodImage
£45.39
£62.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's harness Ocun Twist MAG7017937
Twist Kid is a safe, comfortable harness designed especially for younger climbers. The padded waist and leg loops are comfortable to wear. With its three self-locking buckles and movable waist, the Twist Kid can be enlarged to grow with your child over time. Two gear loops make it easy to clean quickdraws and first attempts at lead climbing. The wear indicator in the attachment buckle gives early warning that the harness needs replacing with a new one.Adjustable leg strapsAdjustable waistPadded waistband and shorts with comfortable sandwich construction3 SS-420J2 stainless steel slide buckles (3 x 20 mm)2 gear loops
prodImage
£45.39
£62.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun Twist Harness Junior 2XS 8591804667077
Size XXS XS: weight 290g, 310g, hip circumference 48-68cm, 55-75cm, leg loop 33-46cm, 40-50cm Scope of use: mountaineering, indoor climbing, sport climbing Padding: foam padding Loops material: 2 Other Material Information: Stainless Steel Buckles
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's harness Ocun Twist MAG7017934
Twist Kid is a safe, comfortable harness designed especially for younger climbers. The padded waist and leg loops are comfortable to wear. With its three self-locking buckles and movable waist, the Twist Kid can be enlarged to grow with your child over time. Two gear loops make it easy to clean quickdraws and first attempts at lead climbing. The wear indicator in the attachment buckle gives early warning that the harness needs replacing with a new one.Adjustable leg strapsAdjustable waistPadded waistband and shorts with comfortable sandwich construction3 SS-420J2 stainless steel slide buckles (3 x 20 mm)2 gear loops
prodImage
£45.39
£62.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's harness Ocun Twist MAG7017938
Twist Kid is a safe, comfortable harness designed especially for younger climbers. The padded waist and leg loops are comfortable to wear. With its three self-locking buckles and movable waist, the Twist Kid can be enlarged to grow with your child over time. Two gear loops make it easy to clean quickdraws and first attempts at lead climbing. The wear indicator in the attachment buckle gives early warning that the harness needs replacing with a new one.Adjustable leg strapsAdjustable waistPadded waistband and shorts with comfortable sandwich construction3 SS-420J2 stainless steel slide buckles (3 x 20 mm)2 gear loops
prodImage
£45.39
£62.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing harness for children
Anatomical hip belt and leg loops made of sandwich material
Two gear loops for climbing equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Twist Kid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.49
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£46.41
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Pantera short
£40.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Petzl Tandem
£40.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Smart 2.0 Belay Package
£41.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Half Dome
£40.88
Compare Prices
19 offers
Petzl Tibloc B01B
£41.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
E9 B Mix
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pura
£36.76
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa Xplorer
£36.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Notion Short Men
£37.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
FAN OUTDOOR
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.39
Shipping: £16.99
FAN OUTDOOR
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel