Ocun Noya Jeans

• Climbing jeans for women
• Suitable for: Mountaineering, rock climbing, bouldering, urban outdoor
Show all product details
Best Price
£58.11
Shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
£70.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Noya MAG3691228
ATTENTION: This item may run large. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the smaller size.
prodImage
£58.11
£75.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Noya MAG3691226
prodImage
£59.05
£76.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Ocun Noya Jeans Women Middle Blue Size M 2021 Pants 8289397
Pre shrunk, lightweight, breathable denim with brush holder
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Noya MAG3691225
prodImage
£59.05
£76.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Noya MAG3691223
prodImage
£59.05
£76.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Noya MAG3691227
prodImage
£59.05
£76.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans for women Ocun Noya MAG3691224
prodImage
£59.05
£76.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11080731
The women's trousers Ocun Noya Organic are the ideal piece for climbing enthusiasts looking for both comfort and performance. Designed by the brand Ocun, known for its expertise in climbing, these trousers stand out for their ethical approach and commitment to sustainable materials.Made from organic fibers, these trousers combine style and environmental respect. Their modern and functional cut offers optimal freedom of movement, essential during the most challenging ascents. You will particularly appreciate their lightness and breathability, which guarantee lasting comfort, no matter how long your activity lasts.The design of the Noya Organic trousers allows great flexibility thanks to its well-thought-out features: High-quality fabrics: Made with durable materials, offering optimal resistance to tearing and wear. Ergonomic cut: Optimized to fit the body’s movements, ideal for dynamic movements in climbing. Adjustable waistband: For a perfect fit, regardless of your body shape...
prodImage
£62.20
£79.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11080733
prodImage
£62.20
£79.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11080729
prodImage
£62.20
£79.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11080732
prodImage
£62.20
£79.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trousers Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11080730
prodImage
£62.20
£79.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing jeans for women
Suitable for: Mountaineering, rock climbing, bouldering, urban outdoor

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Noya Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£46.86
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£52.15
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£46.41
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Ocun Joker FTSCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Twist Tech Eco
£56.18
Ocun Twist Tech EcoCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Hurry
£17.63
Ocun HurryCompare 3 Prices
Ocun Eagle HMS Screw
£13.71
Ocun Eagle HMS ScrewCompare 2 Prices
Ocun Neon 3 Lady
£66.99
Ocun Neon 3 LadyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Kids Gripit
£58.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Xplorer Rookie
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Corsa
£63.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Boreo
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Petzl Corax LT
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Spoc
£58.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
E9 Sid
£58.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petzl Picchu
£59.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£64.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
Edelrid Zodiac 3R
£57.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.05
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel