Ocun Holds Set 2 Slopers
from £88.564 offers
- Climbing Holds
- Material: Polyurethane
- Suitable for: Home Training
Popular Products

Ocun Honk Pants
£71.67

Petzl Altitude
£74.01

Petzl Corax
£61.69

Petzl GriGri 3
£69.99

Edelrid Pinch
£69.88

Ortovox Vajolet Pants Men
£110.89

Black Diamond ATC Guide
£24.74

Petzl Vasak Leverlock
£154.93
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Set of climbing holds Ocun 2 Slopers MAG5612388
Set of different sized holds to create routes on the home training wall.

£88.56
£105.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Set of climbing holds Ocun 2 Slopers MAG5612391

£88.56
£105.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Set of climbing holds Ocun 2 Slopers MAG5612389

£88.56
£105.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Set of climbing holds Ocun 2 Slopers MAG5612390

£88.56
£105.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Climbing Holds |
| Material: Polyurethane |
| Suitable for: Home Training |
Popular Products