Oase FoamFix Pro Applicator (70974)

Price History
• FoamGun
• Material: Plastic
• Application area: Pond
• Adjustable material flow for precise work
• Teflon-coated interior for effortless cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FoamFix Pro Applicator (70974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase FoamGun Expanding Foam 70974
Oase FoamGun Expanding Foam, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Other Fish & Aquarium
prodImage
£25.29
£29.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
OASE FOAMGUN EXPANDING FOAM EASY APPLICATOR PRECISION POND HEAVY DUTY POND GUN 70974
OASE FOAMGUN EXPANDING FOAM EASY APPLICATOR PRECISION POND HEAVY DUTY POND GUN, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Pond Liners
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Oase FoamGun Foam Gun - Black 70974
For use with the Oase FoamFix, the FoamGun is an easy to use gun applicator. When attached to the FoamFix canister (sold separately) you can enjoy...
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FoamGun
Material: Plastic
Application area: Pond
Adjustable material flow for precise work
Teflon-coated interior for effortless cleaning

Price History

1M 3M
Oase FoamFix Pro Applicator (70974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wago Lever terminal block 100 pcs. (221-422)
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Extention (88969)
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex pheos E-S-WR
£26.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest FP52 Elastic Double Retaining Rope
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Propane regulator (032081E)
£27.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: £3.99
aquatics4all
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel