Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEM

Manufacturer: Novoflex
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEM
from £220.991 offerManufacturer: Novoflex
• Lens Adapter
• Lens type: Leica M
• Camera type: Nikon Z
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex Lens Adapter for Leica M Lens to Nikon Z Camera
High-end adapter for use with Leica M lenses on mirrorless full-frame cameras with a Nikon Z bayonet. First-class quality in terms of precision, stability and handling ensures optimal results. Focus to infinity. Manual focusing and manual aperture selection Both via the appropriate adjustment rings on the lens. Can be used in M, timer and video modes. Material: aluminium (anodised) Box contents: 1 adaptor
prodImage
£220.99
£229.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Lens type: Leica M
Camera type: Nikon Z

Price History

1M
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIK
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter MFT/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIKCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NT
£169.26
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/NIK
£203.86
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOSM/LER
£161.99
Novoflex Adapter EOSM/LERCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONT
£105.00
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OM
£161.96
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
£399.99
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOSCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
£200.13
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£179.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Bayonet Adapter FTZ
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viltrox EF-GFX
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon DE-3
£255.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LA-EA5
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Tripod Clamp E
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GR Teleconverter GT-2
£233.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax GW-4
£197.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Control Ring
£195.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm WCL-X100 II
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigma TC-2001
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex Adapter NIKZ/LEM
Semantic UK
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel