Nokia 515

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 515
from £129.992 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Mobile Phone
• Display Size: 6.1 cm (2.4 in")
• Effective Pixels: 5 MP
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): No
• Comfort Features: Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter, Planner, To-Do List, World time clock
• Standby / Talk Time: 33 Days / 10.4 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Quad-band, UMTS, 900, 1800, 1900, 2100
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia 515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW NOKIA 515 - BLACK - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM- 3G - RADIO - VODAFONE NETWORK A00015031
BRAND NEW NOKIA 515 - BLACK - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM- 3G - RADIO - VODAFONE NETWORK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW NOKIA 515 - WHITE - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM- 3G - RADIO - VODAFONE NETWORK A00015031
BRAND NEW NOKIA 515 - WHITE - BLUETOOTH - 5MP CAM- 3G - RADIO - VODAFONE NETWORK, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:5 MP
Camera Resolution:2,592 pixels x 1,944 px
Zoom:3x digital
Video Recording:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 mm x H114 mm x D11 mm
Weight:101.1 g
Display
Display Size:6.1 cm (2.4 in")
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:240 px x 320 px
Dual SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):No
Features
Band Type:Quad-band, UMTS, 900, 1800, 1900, 2100
Functions
Memory Card Capacity:32 GB
Mobile Network Standard:E-mail, HSDPA, HSUPA, Instant Messaging, MMS, Mobile Blogging, SMS
Multimedia:FM radio, MP3 player
Comfort Features:Calculator, Calendar, Currency Converter, Planner, To-Do List, World time clock
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Jack plug (3.5 mm), Micro USB
Bluetooth Version:3.0
GPS:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:33 Days / 10.4 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone

Price History

1M
Nokia 515
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 6124 classic
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony-Ericsson K500i
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT B100
£130.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT B35
£110.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 3220
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony-Ericsson C901
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia C5-00
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 6300
£107.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alcatel One Touch 217D
£103.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sharp GX-15
£98.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 515
talk-smart
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
talk-smart
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel