Nokia 3220

Manufacturer: Nokia
Nokia 3220
from £110.00to £399.992 offersManufacturer: Nokia
• Tri-band Mobile Phone
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Call Barring, Call log, Caller groups, Currency Converter, Notebook, Planner, Profile, Save address records, Stopwatch, To-Do List, Voice memory
• Standby / Talk Time: 350 h / 3.5 h
• Mobile Phone Type: Bar Phone
• Band Type: Tri-band, 900, 1800, 1900
• Display Type: Color
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 128 px x 128 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nokia 3220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nokia

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New Nokia 3120 Classic Black (3 Network) Mobile Phone Rare 3220
Brand New Nokia 3120 Classic Black (3 Network) Mobile Phone Rare, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
BRAND NEW NOKIA 3220 UNLOCKED PHONE - STAR WARS LTD EDITION 53211
BRAND NEW NOKIA 3220 UNLOCKED PHONE - STAR WARS LTD EDITION, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Yes
Camera Resolution:640 pixels x 480 px
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.2 mm x H104.5 mm x D18.7 mm
Weight:86 g
Display
Display Type:Color
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:128 px x 128 px
Number Of Colours:65,536
Features
Band Type:Tri-band, 900, 1800, 1900
Functions
Internal Storage:16 MB
Mobile Network Standard:EDGE, E-mail, EMS, GPRS, HSCSD, Instant Messaging, JAVA, MMS, SMS, SMS Chat, Text input assistance, WAP
Multimedia:Polyphonic ringtones, Realtones
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Calculator, Calendar, Call Barring, Call log, Caller groups, Currency Converter, Notebook, Planner, Profile, Save address records, Stopwatch, To-Do List, Voice memory
GPS:No
Voice Control:No
Language Selection:No
Speed Dial:Yes
Mute:Yes
Standby / Talk Time:350 h / 3.5 h
Mobile Phone Type
Bar Phone
Other
SAR Value:0.56 W/kg

Price History

1M
Nokia 3220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nokia

Nokia 2660 Flip
£39.99
Nokia 2660 FlipCompare 23 Prices
Nokia 2720 Flip
£149.00
Nokia 2720 FlipCompare 2 Prices
Nokia 8210 4G
£69.99
Nokia 8210 4GCompare 5 Prices
Nokia 2720 Fold
£143.00
Nokia 2720 FoldCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIM
£69.99
Nokia 150 (2020) Dual SIMCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIM
£14.99
Nokia 105 (2019) Dual SIMCompare 7 Prices
Nokia 225 4G
£59.00
Nokia 225 4GCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3109 classic
£79.99
Nokia 3109 classicCompare 1 Prices
Nokia 3410
£149.99
Nokia 3410Compare 1 Prices
Nokia 8110 4G
£199.99
Nokia 8110 4GCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CAT B35
£110.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony-Ericsson K500i
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharp GX-15
£98.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 6300
£107.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alcatel One Touch 217D
£103.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nokia 515
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 6124 classic
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
CAT B100
£130.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 3220
ujra_uk
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £110.00 / Unit
talk-smart
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel