Nobby Cayo Collar S-M

• Collar
• Material: Nylon, Neoprene
• Features: Reflective strips, soft neoprene lining, infinitely adjustable
• Closure: Metal clasp, overload prevention technology
• Metal parts: Matte silver
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobby Collar Cayo Pink L: 30-45 cm, W: 20/25 mm B08B5YNL2G
Nylon neoprene with reflective strips Metal parts matt silver Soft neoprene lining Metal closure top Closure technology prevents excessive stress on the buckle
prodImage
£8.66
£13.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nobby Cayo Dog Collar Length 30-45 cm Width 20/25 mm Grey B08B61B68F
Nylon neoprene with reflective strips. Metal parts matt silver. Soft neoprene lining. Metal closure top. Closure technology prevents excessive strain on the buckle.
prodImage
£9.30
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Collar
Material: Nylon, Neoprene
Features: Reflective strips, soft neoprene lining, infinitely adjustable
Closure: Metal clasp, overload prevention technology
Metal parts: Matte silver

Price History

1M 3M
Nobby Cayo Collar S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nobby

Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATA
£36.12
Nobby Transport box Skudo 3 IATACompare 2 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5
£142.94
Nobby Transport box Skudo IATA 5Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)
£293.46
Nobby Aluminum Round Corner (62324)Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1
£28.97
Nobby Transport box Skudo Open 1Compare 1 Prices
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 m
£45.01
Nobby Tracking leash Cover 15 mCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Cat litter box Hop In
£32.07
Nobby Cat litter box Hop InCompare 2 Prices
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XS
£15.34
Nobby Dog Swimming Aid XSCompare 1 Prices
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£13.09
Nobby Cayo Leine M-LCompare 3 Prices
Nobby Scratch corner Ecki
£35.64
Nobby Scratch corner EckiCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£8.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel