Nilfisk Patio Cleaner Compact (128501216)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Patio Cleaner Compact (128501216)
from £29.99to £61.265 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Patio attachment for small terraces, walkways, and driveways
• Splash guard and two rotating nozzles for even cleaning
• Compatible with Nilfisk Dynamic pressure washers
• Suitable for concrete, wood, and ceramic surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Patio Cleaner Compact (128501216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C100.1, C100.4, C100.5, C100.6, C100.7, C105.5-5, C105.6, Nilfisk Compact Patio Power Cleaner Accessory 128501216
Nilfisk Compact Patio Power Cleaner Accessory 128501216, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Nozzles & Nozzle Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Compact Patio Cleaner Attachment for Pressure Washers - 128501216
Compact Patio Cleaner Attachment for Pressure Washers - 128501216, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nilfisk Compact Patio Cleaner Attachment for Pressure Washers - 128501216
Compact Patio Cleaner Attachment for Pressure Washers - 128501216, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
Ferrex Surface Patio Wall Cleaner Attachment for Standard Jet Washers With Adaptor NEW
Surface Patio Wall Cleaner Attachment for Standard Jet Washers With Adaptor NEW, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk 128501216 Click&Clean Mid Patio Cleaner KEWPATIOMID 128500724
Nilfisk 128501216 Click&Clean Mid Patio Cleaner KEWPATIOMID, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£61.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patio attachment for small terraces, walkways, and driveways
Splash guard and two rotating nozzles for even cleaning
Compatible with Nilfisk Dynamic pressure washers
Suitable for concrete, wood, and ceramic surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Patio Cleaner Compact (128501216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Rotating Wash Brush
£66.48
Nilfisk Rotating Wash BrushCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)
£549.00
Nilfisk Premium 200-15 (128471362)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)
£598.10
Nilfisk Excellent 160-10 (128471412)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)
£379.45
Nilfisk SW250 (50000494)Compare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & Clean
£33.29
Nilfisk Car Brush Click & CleanCompare 11 Prices
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£96.96
Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC825
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 130 (2.645-387.0)
£28.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Earth auger accessory 1 m (3437012)
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement chain 40 cm (4500320)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Rotary wedge (1000600)
£32.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher eco!Booster 145 (2.645-384.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher MJ 180 (2.643-907.0)
£33.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT20660-QZ
£34.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel