Nilfisk-ALTO Attix 30-01 (107413590)

• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 1,500 W
• Bin Capacity: 30 L
• Max. Vacuum: 250 mbar
• Airflow: 61.7 L/s
• Dimensions: W380 mm x H595 mm x D450 mm
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details
Offer
£404.10
Shipping: £33.90

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk-Alto 107413590 Attix 30-01 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Blue, 230V, 1500W 66710450
Wet and Dry Colour: Blue 230V/1500W, Weight: 22.0462262 pounds
prodImage
£404.10
£438.00
Shipping: £33.90
with shipping: £33.90
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x H595 mm x D450 mm
Weight:10 kg
Specification
Power:1,500 W
Bin Capacity:30 L
Max. Vacuum:250 mbar
Airflow:61.7 L/s

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk-ALTO Attix 30-01 (107413590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk-ALTO

Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 21-01PC
£221.23
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 21-01PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 26-21PC
£209.99
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 26-21PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk-ALTO AERO 20-01
£174.97
Nilfisk-ALTO AERO 20-01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC001GLZ
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
£365.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mova M50 Ultra
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
source: Amazon
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
£348.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark EX300UK
source: Amazon
Shark EX300UK
£304.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson WashG1
£325.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell CrossWave HydroSteam PET Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Bissell CrossWave HydroSteam PET Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£344.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk-ALTO Attix 30-01 (107413590)
luxfried
prodImage
£404.10
Shipping: £33.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel