Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 26-21PC

• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,000 W
• Bin Capacity: 25 L
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Blower Function: Yes
• Dimensions: W39.2 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 26-21PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk-Alto AERO 26-21 PC - vacuum cleaner - canister H3-L37U-ZZHX
These vacuum cleaners have an ergonomic design, the Push&Clean filter cleaning system and extremely innovative ways to store the accessories directly on the machine The Aero 26-21 PC has a device socket with automatic switch-on function, a fleece filter bag and a container with handle The wide range of ways to securely attach or store suction hose, suction pipes and accessories to the machine are also well thought out The Aero 26 is simple and compact to use - the ideal choice for small cleaning work in workshops or at the customer on site Technical details: device socket with automatic switch-on / power cable 5 m / air volume (l/min.) 3600 / power pmax (W) 1250 / negative pressure (mbar/kPa) 210/21
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.2 Centimetre x H53 Centimetre x D37.5 Centimetre
Weight:9 kg
Specification
Power:1,000 W
Bin Capacity:25 L
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Blower Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 26-21PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk-ALTO

Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 21-01PC
£221.23
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 21-01PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk-ALTO Attix 30-01 (107413590)
£404.10
Nilfisk-ALTO Attix 30-01 (107413590)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk-ALTO AERO 20-01
£174.97
Nilfisk-ALTO AERO 20-01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC013GLZ03
£218.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher WD 4 S V-20/5/22 (1.628-260.0)
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark WD210UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD210UK
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vax CDCW-SWXP
source: Amazon
Vax CDCW-SWXP
£199.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£196.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morphy Richards MRXCOMPLETEPRO
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXCOMPLETEPRO
£195.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk-ALTO Aero 26-21PC
Avern Cleaning Supplies (Internet) Ltd
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel