NIKE Shox TL Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Low-top sneakers in yellow and orange
• Cushioning: Nike Shox technology with resilient columns
• Outsole: Full rubber with waffle pattern for traction
• Textile lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox TL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver - 7 UK CN0151-004
Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver - 8.5 UK CN0151-002
Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver - 8.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver CN0151-004
...
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver CN0151-002
These Nike SHOX TL trainers in Black Silver offer a stylish blend of classic design and modern technology. Crafted from a combination of synthetic...
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Nike AV3595-004 Shox TL Men Black/Black-Amarillo-University RED UK 8.5 AV3595-004-85
Design that almost perfectly replicates the 2003 Shox TL. Molded overlays on the midfoot for support and a comfortable fit. TPU heel plate for exceptional lateral stability and support.
prodImage
£118.89
Shipping: Free
Nike AV3595-004 Shox TL Men Black/Black-Amarillo-University RED UK 7.5 AV3595-004-75
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004095
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004120
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (White/White/Metallic Silver/Max Orange 000), 8.5 UK (43 EU) B07QRY5NW3
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver - 7.5 UK CN0151-004
Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Shox Tl Mens Fashion Trainers in Black Silver CN0151-004
...
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Mens Nike Shox TL Thunderstorm Black Volt Green UK Size 5.5 EUR 38.5 CI7692 400
Mens Nike Shox TL Thunderstorm Black Volt Green UK Size 5.5 EUR 38.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men’s Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New RRP £170.00 IH1338-002
Nike Shox TL Men’s Trainers Sneakers Multiple Sizes Brand New RRP £170.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Authentic Nike Shox Tl Print ® ( Men Size: UK 9 EUR 44 ) Metallic Silver / White IH4466 095
Authentic Nike Shox Tl Print ® ( Men Size: UK 9 EUR 44 ) Metallic Silver / White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Authentic Nike Shox Tl ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 8.5 9 10 11 ) Black / Metallic Silver IF7119 001
Authentic Nike Shox Tl ® ( Men Sizes: UK 8 8.5 9 10 11 ) Black / Metallic Silver, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Authentic Nike Shox TL ® ( Men Size: UK 13 EUR 48.5 ) Black / Racer Blue AV3595 007
Authentic Nike Shox TL ® ( Men Size: UK 13 EUR 48.5 ) Black / Racer Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004075
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004110
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (White/White/Metallic Silver/Max Orange 000), 10 UK (45 EU)
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 8.5 UK (43 EU)
Design that almost perfectly replicates the 2003 Shox TL. Contoured overlays on the midfoot provide support and a comfortable fit. TPU plate in the heel for exceptional lateral stability and support.
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 10 UK (45 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 7 UK (41 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 7.5 UK (42 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 11 UK (46 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (White/White/Metallic Silver/Max Orange 000), 7 UK (41 EU)
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Black Hematite UK 7
Nike Shox TL Unisex Trainers – Black / Metallic Hematite / Max Orange (AV3595-002) Product Overview Take mechanical cushioning to the...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Black Hematite UK 7.5
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Black Hematite UK 6.5
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Black Hematite UK 10
Nike Shox TL Trainers – Black / Black / Hematite (Style: AV3595-002)Product Overview Dominating with a striking, triple-black aesthetic, the...
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Black Hematite UK 11
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low-top sneakers in yellow and orange
Cushioning: Nike Shox technology with resilient columns
Outsole: Full rubber with waffle pattern for traction
Textile lining
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Thermoplastic

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox TL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£61.95
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 76 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 67 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 104 Prices
NIKE Venture Runner Women
£66.71
NIKE Venture Runner WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Aerantis Men (U927FA)
£89.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVN)
£89.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 '07 QS
£89.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Women
£89.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude UBN Redmont 3.0 Men
£85.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance H754 Men (H754LFT)
£89.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
On The Roger Advantage Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel