NIKE Shox TL Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £84.99to £204.1662 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Low-top sneakers in yellow and orange
• Cushioning: Nike Shox technology with resilient columns
• Outsole: Full rubber with waffle pattern for traction
• Textile lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox TL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

62 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE IB7670-001 Shox TL Men Black/Varsity Maize-Metallic Silver UK 7.5 B0DP7HZG8M
Synthetic and textile upper Foam midsole Solid rubber
prodImage
£149.39
Shipping: Free
NIKE IB7670-001 Shox TL Men Black/Varsity Maize-Metallic Silver UK 8.5 B0DP7G6RLM
Synthetic and textile upper Foam midsole Solid rubber
prodImage
£149.39
Shipping: Free
Nike IB7670-001 Shox TL Men Black/Varsity Maize-Metallic Silver UK 5.5 B0DP7HY91J
IB7670-001
prodImage
£149.39
Shipping: Free
Nike SHOX TL Men's Casual Shoes Anti-slip, Durable, Stylish, Versatile, Trendy Classic Casual Running Shoes AV3595-015 1005011785468245
Nike SHOX TL Men's Casual Shoes Anti-slip, Durable, Stylish, Versatile, Trendy Classic Casual Running Shoes AV3595-015
prodImage
£151.79
£165.37
Shipping: £13.58
with shipping: £13.58
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (White/White/Metallic Silver/Max Orange 000), 10 UK (45 EU)
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 8.5 UK (43 EU)
Design that almost perfectly replicates the 2003 Shox TL. Contoured overlays on the midfoot provide support and a comfortable fit. TPU plate in the heel for exceptional lateral stability and support.
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 10 UK (45 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 7 UK (41 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 7.5 UK (42 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 11 UK (46 EU)
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (Black/Black/Mtlc Hematite/Max Orange 000), 7.5 UK (42 EU) AV3595002-7.5
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004095
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004085
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004120
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004075
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004110
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004080
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Synthetics, Textile 314207594004115
The Nike Shox TL takes mechanical cushioning to the next level.A recrafted version of the 2003 icon, it features breathable mesh in the upper, with full-length Nike Shox technology for optimal impact absorption and a bold look on the streets. Benefits: Nike Shox technology combines resilient, flexible columns with moderator plates for outstanding cushioning that compresses and regains its shape. A combination upper with a full TPU cage is a near-exact replica of the 2003 Nike Shox TL. Moulded overlays throughout the midfoot provide support and a snug fit. A TPU plate in the heel between the midsole and Nike Shox technology help provide lateral stability and support. A foam midsole provides lightweight cushioning. Non-marking, solid rubber in a modified Waffle outsole gives great traction and durability. Product Details: Synthetic and textile upper
2-6 days
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black Metallic Silver Racer Blue Trainers
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black Metallic Silver Racer Blue Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black/Metallic Silver/Lyon Blue Trainers
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black/Metallic Silver/Lyon Blue Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
NIKE IB7670-001 Shox TL Men Black/Varsity Maize-Metallic Silver UK 9 B0DP7HKK45
Synthetic and textile upper Foam midsole Solid rubber
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in White/Black/Cool Grey
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in White/Black/Cool Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Thunder Blue/Obsidian
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Thunder Blue/Obsidian, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black/Metallic Cool Grey
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black/Metallic Cool Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Dark Green / Gunmetal Trainers
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Dark Green / Gunmetal Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Nike Shox Tl, Men's Track & Field Shoes, Multicolour (White/White/Metallic Silver/Max Orange 000), 8.5 UK (43 EU)
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL SE Men's Shoes in Black/Stealth/Photo Blue
Nike Shox TL SE Men's Shoes in Black/Stealth/Photo Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Grey Trainers
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Grey Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Blue
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black
Nike Shox TL Men's Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Low-top sneakers in yellow and orange
Cushioning: Nike Shox technology with resilient columns
Outsole: Full rubber with waffle pattern for traction
Textile lining
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyurethane, Thermoplastic

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox TL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£55.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Child
£55.49
NIKE Air Max 270 ChildCompare 34 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 50 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Air Fire Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Vegan
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma BMW Ignite
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5A
£81.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 9060
£84.50
Compare Prices
619 offers
hyland2000
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel