NIKE Indy Bra

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £22.50to £35.8314 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Sports Bra
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Light support
• Sweat-wicking material
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Indy Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Jordan Girl's Jordan Girls Sport Indy Bra in Black - Size: 15 years/13 years/14 years pvi_00cg0l9b2x4niu
Introducing the Girls Sport Indy Bra in Black, an exquisite creation from Jordan for SS2025, perfectly blending elegance with athletic functionality. Here's why it's essential for your young lady's wardrobe:• Sleek Design: Modern, refined aesthetics meet sporty vibes in a timeless black hue. • Optimal Comfort: Crafted with premium fabrics ensuring lasting comfort during any activity. • Supportive Fit: Engineered for movement, providing seamless support & style.Elevate her sportswear with a touch of luxury.
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Jordan Girl's Jordan Girls Sport Indy Bra in Black - Size: 12 years/13 years pvi_00ur585po6s5tq
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Womens Indy Bra in Black - Size Medium 2419bdbb-3808-4ef9-9845-bcc533f0e082
Ingenuity is the name of the game with the Nike Dri-Fit Indy Light Support Bra. This bra offers sleek, low-profile support with adjustable thin straps and a racerback design for unrestricted mobility. Engineered pads seamlessly slide in from below, ensuring they remain in place throughout washing and wearing and provide a consistently smooth and reliable silhouette. The fast-drying Dri-FIT fabric and logo-branded band give this bra a polished look for wearing on its own or under your favorite running tank.FeaturesRacerbackProduct DetailsModel Number: FD1062-010Low impact supportRemovable padsAdjustable thin strapsSoft jacquard chest bandDri-FIT technologyNike logo brandingFabricMain: 78-79% polyester, 21-22% spandex.Bottom band: 53% polyester, 28% nylon, 19% spandex.Straps: 52% polyester, 32% spandex, 16% nylon.Lining: 84% polyester, 16% spandex.Interlining: 80% polyester, 20% spandex.Pad outer fabric: 100% polyester.Pad: 100% polyurethane
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.99
£27.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
NIKE Novelty Dri Fit Ic Indy Bra Black/Black XL B0B6G56X1Q
Adjustable straps on the front Medium support Tight fit for a body-hugging feel Lightweight, unpadded comfort Fastening: tightening
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
NIKE Novelty Dri Fit Ic Indy Bra Black/Black XS B0B6FPCT65
Adjustable straps on the front Medium support Tight fit for a body-hugging feel Lightweight, unpadded comfort Fastening: tightening
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Jordan Girl's Jordan Girls Sport Indy Bra in Black - Size: 10 years/11 years/12 years pvi_03o6e4me53b2tv
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Nike Jordan Girl's Jordan Girls Sport Indy Bra in Black - Size: 8 years/9 years/10 years pvi_02th3fb9nuvq9k
prodImage
£22.50
£27.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE Novelty Dri Fit Ic Indy Bra Black/Black L B0B6G6CJ8K
Adjustable straps on the front Medium support Tight fit for a body-hugging feel Lightweight, unpadded comfort Fastening: tightening
prodImage
£29.08
Shipping: Free
Nike Indy Bra Light Thistle/White XS B08T6N54P5
Breathable Design Sweat Wicking Customizable Look and Feel
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
NIKE Novelty Dri Fit Ic Indy Bra Black/Black S B0B6G45LXQ
Adjustable straps on the front Medium support Tight fit for a body-hugging feel Lightweight, unpadded comfort Fastening: tightening
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Nike Flyknit Indy Bra Sports Bra - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink, Large B07Q6S26H2
Medium support Dry-fit Technology Side Nike logo
prodImage
£33.35
Shipping: Free
Nike Flyknit Indy Bra Sports Bra - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink, X-Small B07Q6S4R77
Medium support Dry-fit Technology Side Nike logo
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
Nike Flyknit Indy Bra Sports Bra - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink, M B07NWK7CQ7
Medium support Dry-fit Technology Side Nike logo
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Nike Flyknit Indy Bra Sports Bra - Pink Quartz/Echo Pink, X-Large B07NWK7MX2
Medium support Dry-fit Technology Side Nike logo
prodImage
£35.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Light support
Sweat-wicking material
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
NIKE Indy Bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
51 offers
Falke Pure Matt 50
£21.00
Compare Prices
110 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£20.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£25.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Triumph Triaction Extreme Lite
£19.95
Compare Prices
100 offers
Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£26.04
Compare Prices
27 offers
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel