NIKE Flex Runner 3 older child

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £22.00to £94.0620 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Shoe Size: Sports Shoes
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Slip
• Gender: Boys, Girl
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Flex Runner 3 older child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Boys Flex Runner 3 Sneaker, Wolf Grey White, 4.5 UK B0D2DCNMMB
Foam wraps around your heel to provide stability during quick changes of direction. To keep the foam outsole flexible, we added all-over flex grooves to keep your stride natural. The straps on the heel and tongue make it easy to put on and take off the shoe. Breathable mesh keeps the shoe lightweight and helps feet stay cool.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys Flex Runner 3 Sneaker, Wolf Grey White, 5.5 UK B0D2DCL839
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 1 SKU-B0D2DCKMZ2-W
Synthetic leather overlays work with a reinforced heel strap and toe box to provide support and durability where kids need it most. A stretchy bootie design offers a snug fit, while ensuring the Flex Runner 3 is easy to slip on and off.
prodImage
£39.54
£51.54
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 1 0197594315624
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIKE FN1294-005 Flex Runner 3 Men VAST Grey/Orange Peel-University Blue UK 4 B0D2DBLYZZ
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys Flex Runner 3 Sneaker, Black White, 5.5 UK B0CZDP364Z
prodImage
£39.48
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-005 Flex Runner 3 Men Black/White UK 3 B0D2DDLW11
The straps on the heel and tongue make it easy to put on and take off the shoe. Breathable mesh keeps the shoe lightweight and helps feet stay cool.
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-001 Flex Runner 3 Men Wolf Grey/White UK 1.5 B0D2DDK34V
prodImage
£41.38
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-005 Flex Runner 3 Men VAST Grey/Orange Peel-University Blue UK 1.5 B0D2DF3RPM
prodImage
£41.47
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys Flex Runner 3 Sneaker, Wolf Grey White, 5 UK B0D2DD39QY
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-104 Flex Runner 3 Men Summit White/Magic Ember-Echo Pink UK 2.5 B0DP2MZRZS
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-104 Flex Runner 3 Men Summit White/Magic Ember-Echo Pink UK 3.5 B0DP2P2XVQ
Pull tabs on the heel and tongue Breathable mesh keeps the shoe lightweight Easy to get on and off
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-001 Flex Runner 3 Men Wolf Grey/White UK 2.5 B0D2DBT3JM
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys Flex Runner 3 Sneaker, Black White, 1 UK
prodImage
£50.93
£55.88
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 5.5
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 1.5
prodImage
£74.74
£82.27
Shipping: £7.53
with shipping: £7.53
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 5
prodImage
£85.73
£95.63
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
NIKE Boys Flex Runner 3 Big Kids Sneaker, Black Anthracite Black, 2.5 UK
prodImage
£88.72
£96.46
Shipping: £7.74
with shipping: £7.74
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 6
prodImage
£90.57
£98.85
Shipping: £8.28
with shipping: £8.28
NIKE FN1294-002 Flex Runner 3 Big Kids R Men Black/Anthracite-Black UK 6.5
prodImage
£94.06
£101.47
Shipping: £7.41
with shipping: £7.41
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Leather, Mesh
Shoe Size
Sports Shoes

Price History

1M
NIKE Flex Runner 3 older child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 54 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 118 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 16 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 48 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£22.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£22.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£23.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£22.80
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas Terrex AX2R child
£23.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Kids’ Handle It Rain Boot
£23.10
Compare Prices
70 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£23.10
Compare Prices
23 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£23.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.47
Shipping: Free
The Idea for Life
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: £12.00
D-SPORT
prodImage
£50.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel