NIKE Dunk Low Kids

Price History
• Sneakers
• Material: Genuine leather, synthetic leather, textile, suede
• Sole: Rubber sole for traction
• Design: Classic Nike design with Swoosh logo
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Dunk Low Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Boys Dunk Low (Gs) Sneaker, Multicolour, 5 UK B08XBJ7J2G
Skateboarding Shoes Lightweight design Retro style
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647478
Show your true colors with these Nike Dunk Low x LEGO® Collection - Little Kids' Shoes. The painted-on blue and white aesthetic highlights the Dunk's signature stitching and takes inspiration from LEGO minifigure designs. The shoes also feature a flat, one-piece upper, a rubber outsole with classic pivot circle for durable traction and heritage style and a foam underfoot for lightweight, responsive cushioning.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647475
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647473
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647480
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647476
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647479
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Low x LEGO Collection - Little Kids' Shoes 6647477
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneakers
Material: Genuine leather, synthetic leather, textile, suede
Sole: Rubber sole for traction
Design: Classic Nike design with Swoosh logo

Price History

1M
NIKE Dunk Low Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£107.62
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£53.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£79.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£139.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 4 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£50.64
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 78 Prices
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Men
£40.91
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature MenCompare 94 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£95.00
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 93 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£100.00
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 60 Prices
NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£49.99
NIKE Air Max Invigor MenCompare 109 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£85.00
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 128 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Villi Hiker Texapore Low K
£41.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Child
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Synergy Fine-Tune
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Racer TR21 Kids
£68.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£52.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Puma Drift Cat II
£51.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel