NIKE Dunk High Kids

Manufacturer: NIKE
from £54.99to £99.9910 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Nike Dunk High (PS)
• Design: High-top for added support
• Cushioning: Lightweight with soft foam
• Traction: Rubber sole with basketball circular pattern
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Dunk High Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Authentic Nike Dunk High GS ® ( Junior UK 4 EUR 36.5 ) Football Grey / Navy
Authentic Nike Dunk High GS ® ( Junior UK 4 EUR 36.5 ) Football Grey / Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Nike Dunk High GS Trainers DB2179 110 White/Blue Size UK 3_3.5 EU 35.5_36
Kids Nike Dunk High GS Trainers DB2179 110 White/Blue Size UK 3_3.5 EU 35.5_36, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LED Light Kit Compatible with Nike Dunk Trickshot 43021, Remote Control Lighting, Hidden Cable Design
Style: Remote Control Version Key benefits Adds life and visibility to your building block model by turning internal areas from dark to bright.
prodImage
£60.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Authentic Nike Dunk High GS ® ( Junior UK 4.5 EUR 37.5 ) White / Bight Spruce
Authentic Nike Dunk High GS ® ( Junior UK 4.5 EUR 37.5 ) White / Bight Spruce, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk Hi Kids Trainers PS Pre School High Top Sneakers Size 11, 11.5 UK DH9753 100
Nike Dunk Hi Kids Trainers PS Pre School High Top Sneakers Size 11, 11.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk High (PS) Kids UK 12.5 EUR 31 (DD2314 003)
Nike Dunk High (PS) Kids UK 12.5 EUR 31 (DD2314 003), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk High (PS) Kids DD2314 003 Black White University Red
Nike Dunk High (PS) Kids DD2314 003 Black White University Red, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Juniors Nike Dunk High (GS) - DB2179 107 - Summit White Pure Platinum
Juniors Nike Dunk High (GS) - DB2179 107 - Summit White Pure Platinum, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Dunk High (PS) for kids UK 10.5 - 2.5 DD2314 104 "Championship Navy"
Nike Dunk High (PS) for kids UK 10.5 - 2.5 DD2314 104 "Championship Navy", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Kids Nike Dunk High (PS) - DD2314 109 - White Volt Bright Spruce Black
Kids Nike Dunk High (PS) - DD2314 109 - White Volt Bright Spruce Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nike Dunk High (PS)
Design: High-top for added support
Cushioning: Lightweight with soft foam
Traction: Rubber sole with basketball circular pattern

Price History

1M
NIKE Dunk High Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 48 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 112 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 65 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 16 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 120 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 56 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.59
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 46 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus III
£109.99
NIKE Air Max Plus IIICompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Child
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 LE Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ricosta Chrisy
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Snake children
£55.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Air Force 1-3 Child
£55.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Child
£59.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
NIKE Star Runner 2 child
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£55.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Child
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Speedcross CSWP child
£55.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
clearance-trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
thesolepeople
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.73
Shipping: Free
clearance-trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel