NIKE Court Legacy Kids

Manufacturer: NIKE
• Sneaker
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£27.57
Shipping: Free

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIKE Boy's Court Legacy Running Shoe, Multicolor, 2.5 UK Child 12806042
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Closure: rubber Heel shape: no heel
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
NIKE Unisex Kids Court Legacy Sneaker, White Black Desert Ochre Gum L, 3.5 UK Child B08P5LXNGM
Very convenient Adjustable ankle strap The soft foam padding ensures easy comfort Durable leather in classic tennis style The rubber sole with herringbone pattern ensures traction and traditional looks
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boy's Court Legacy Sneaker, White, 2.5 UK B0B1QJT2JW
Leather ensures durability and classic tennis style The elastic laces with Velcro fasteners make it easier to put on and take off The continuous rubber sole with fishing bone pattern ensures traction Traditional style Foam damping ensures wearing comfort with low weight
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boy's Nike Court Legacy Gymnastics Shoes, White Black Desert Ochre Gum Light Brown, 4.5 UK
Sneakers Leather upper Full length rubber tread
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike DA5381-104 Court Legacy Sneaker Kid White/White UK Child 11.5 B0B6FP44TT
Sports shoes Leather upper Full length rubber tread
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
NIKE DZ2814-100 Court Legacy (PSV) Boy's SAIL/Total Orange-Blue Lightning-WH UK UK Child 10.5 B0C8674TGV
Sports shoes Leather upper Full-length rubber tread
prodImage
£33.63
Shipping: Free
NIKE DA5381-115 Court Legacy Sneaker Kid White/Pink Foam -Sesame-Honeydew UK Child 10 B0B6G2WRH1
Sports shoes Leather upper Full length rubber tread
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
NIKE DA5380-119 Court Legacy (GS) Boy's Summit White/Opti Yellow-White UK 4 B0C861S8DW
Sports shoes Leather upper Full-length rubber tread
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Kids Court Legacy Sneaker, Light Silver White Gum Dark Brown, 6.5 UK B0F4642SCX
Classic tennis-inspired design with a modern twist. Made with quality materials to ensure comfort and durability. Rubber outsole for excellent traction on various surfaces.
prodImage
£44.86
Shipping: Free
NIKE Court Legacy Walking Shoe White/Black-Desert Ochre-Gum L 5Y B08P5MR7XR
Very convenient Adjustable ankle strap The soft foam padding ensures easy comfort Durable leather in classic tennis style The rubber sole with herringbone pattern ensures traction and traditional looks
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Kids Court Legacy Sneaker, Light Silver White Gum Dark Brown, 6 UK B0F462R4CZ
prodImage
£47.27
Shipping: Free
NIKE Court Legacy DA5380 Older Kids' Shoe, White, 5 UK B099ZCLQRF
Sports shoes Leather upper material Full length rubber profile
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
NIKE Boys Legacy Court Sneaker, White Pink Foam Sesame Honeydew, 6.5 UK B0B6G4G5MX
Sports shoes Leather upper Full length rubber tread Classic design Soft, lightweight foam for responsive cushioning
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
NIKE DA5380-119 Court Legacy (GS) Boy's Summit White/Opti Yellow-White UK 6.5 B0C861WP8V
Sports shoes Leather upper Full-length rubber tread
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Kids Court Legacy Sneaker, Light Silver White Gum Dark Brown, 3 UK 0197863524788
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
Nike Unisex Kids Court Legacy Sneaker, Light Silver White Gum Dark Brown, 4.5 UK 0197863548760
prodImage
£51.84
Shipping: Free
NIKE Unisex Kids Court Legacy Sneaker, Multicolor, 3.5 UK Child
Leather for durability and classic style Continuous rubber outsole with herringbone pattern provides traction and traditional style Soft foam cushioning provides lightweight comfort The midsole is durable enough to serve as an outsole
prodImage
£67.07
£73.80
Shipping: £6.73
with shipping: £6.73
NIKE Boy's Nike Court Legacy Gymnastics Shoes, White Black Desert Ochre Gum L, 5 UK
Sneakers Leather upper Full length rubber tread
prodImage
£90.94
£99.97
Shipping: £9.03
with shipping: £9.03
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Court Legacy Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Presto Men
£94.50
NIKE Air Presto MenCompare 7 Prices
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)
£51.00
NIKE Air Max SC Men (CW4555)Compare 63 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Men
£99.99
NIKE Air Max 270 MenCompare 122 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR Men
£98.77
NIKE Air Max 90 LTR MenCompare 64 Prices
NIKE Air Max Command Men
£54.99
NIKE Air Max Command MenCompare 61 Prices
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
NIKE MD Runner 2 WomenCompare 18 Prices
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)
£87.99
NIKE Air Max 90 Men (CN8490)Compare 110 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
NIKE Air Max 270 WomenCompare 54 Prices
NIKE Air Max Plus Women
£78.99
NIKE Air Max Plus WomenCompare 102 Prices
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
NIKE Court Vintage Premium MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic Child
£23.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£25.43
Compare Prices
28 offers
Skechers Thermoflux 2.0 - Kodron
£23.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Geox Baby Elba
£24.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£23.10
Compare Prices
23 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£27.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£23.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel