NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)

Manufacturer: NGK
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
from £14.50226 offersManufacturer: NGKPrice History
• Spark plug
• Contents: 10 Piece
• Wrench size: 14 mm
• Thread size: M12 x 1.25
• Thread length: 26.5 mm
• Spark gap: 3 mm
• Fixed SAE connector
• Nickel center electrode
Show all product details

226 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NGK SPARK PLUG LKAR8A-9 [4786] FITS KTM 125 390 DUKE 450EXC-R RC390 LKAR8A9
NGK SPARK PLUG LKAR8A-9 [4786] FITS KTM 125 390 DUKE 450EXC-R RC390, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 530EXC RACING 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 530EXC RACING 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 450EXC RACING SIX DAYS 2007 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 450EXC RACING SIX DAYS 2007 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM RC250R 2015 2016 2017 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM RC250R 2015 2016 2017 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 530EXC RACING SIX DAYS 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 530EXC RACING SIX DAYS 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 450EXC RACING 2007 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 450EXC RACING 2007 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Beta RR430 RACE 2025 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR430 RACE 2025 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 690 DUKE 2008 2009 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 690 DUKE 2008 2009 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 450EXC RACING FACTORY EDITION 2007 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 450EXC RACING FACTORY EDITION 2007 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Beta RR430 ENDURO 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR430 ENDURO 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 530EXC FACTORY EDITION 2011 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 530EXC FACTORY EDITION 2011 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 530EXC 2009 2010 2011 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 530EXC 2009 2010 2011 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 530EXC SIX DAYS 2009 2010 2011 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 530EXC SIX DAYS 2009 2010 2011 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 125 DUKE 2011 - 2023 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 125 DUKE 2011 - 2023 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KTM 200 DUKE 2012 - 2018 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM 200 DUKE 2012 - 2018 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
spark plug NGK LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
spark plug NGK LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
SPARK PLUG NGK 4786
SPARK PLUG NGK 4786, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£24.82
£31.90
Shipping: £7.08
with shipping: £7.08
NGK Spark Plug For KTM Duke 125 2011-2012 S391618
NGK Spark Plug For KTM Duke 125 2011-2012, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
4786 NGK SPARK PLUG
4786 NGK SPARK PLUG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Ignition Systems & Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
KTM EXC 530 2008-2009 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM EXC 530 2008-2009 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 400 2010-2014 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 400 2010-2014 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
KTM EXC-R 450 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM EXC-R 450 2008 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 430 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 430 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 350 2013 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 350 2013 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 498 2012-2014 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 498 2012-2014 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
KTM Duke 690 2008-2010 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM Duke 690 2008-2010 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 480 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 480 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 480 EFI 2016-2021 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 480 EFI 2016-2021 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
KTM Duke 125 2011-2012 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
KTM Duke 125 2011-2012 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Beta RR 390 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9 LKAR8A9
Beta RR 390 2015 NGK Spark Plug LKAR8A-9, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Electrical & Ignition Components > Spark Plugs
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:10 Piece
Wrench size: 14 mm
Thread size: M12 x 1.25
Thread length: 26.5 mm
Spark gap: 3 mm
Fixed SAE connector
Nickel center electrode

Price History

1M 3M
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NGK

NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)
£46.41
NGK Spark plug IMR9B-9H (4888)Compare 1 Prices
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)
£13.49
NGK Iridium IX Spark Plug CR9EIX (3521)Compare 957 Prices
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)
£24.97
NGK Spark plug IMR9C9H (6777)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sonax Xtreme Brilliant Shine Detailer 750 ml
£14.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Tire Pressure Gauge (4137000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
NGK Spark plug LKAR8A-9 (4786)
car_parts_international
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
driven2automotive
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.79 / unit
driven2automotive
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.79 / unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel