Nexus Edge

Manufacturer: Nexus
Nexus Edge
from £74.00to £141.996 offersManufacturer: Nexus
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 3.5-inch, 8x external 5.25-inch, 9x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: eSATA, Headphones, Microphone
• Dimensions: W23.9 Centimetre x D57.6 Centimetre x H64.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nexus Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Charting the Intelligence Frontiers – Edge AI Systems Nexus (River Publishers Series in Communications and Networking) 8743808840
Pages: 410, Edition: 1, Hardcover, River Publishers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Charting the Intelligence Frontiers – Edge AI Systems Nexus by Ovidiu Vermesan
Charting the Intelligence Frontiers – Edge AI Systems Nexus by Ovidiu Vermesan, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£106.82
Shipping: Free
BG Nexus BG Brushed Steel Screwless 6 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid
BG Brushed Steel Screwless 6 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BG Nexus Black Nickel 6 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid Switch
BG Nexus Black Nickel 6 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid Switch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
BG Nexus BG Brushed Steel Satin Chrome 8 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid
BG Brushed Steel Satin Chrome 8 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
BG Nexus BG Black Nickel Screwless 8 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid
BG Black Nickel Screwless 8 Gang 2 Way Trailing Edge Dimmer LED Custom Grid, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.9 Centimetre x D57.6 Centimetre x H64.2 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Specification
Form Factor:ATX
Drive Bays:1x external 3.5-inch, 8x external 5.25-inch, 9x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
Connections:eSATA, Headphones, Microphone

Price History

1M
Nexus Edge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Antec CX700 RGB ELITE
£74.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kolink Phalanx V2
£73.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool CG530U 4F
£75.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£74.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox TD500 Mesh V2
£74.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fractal Design Pop 2 Vision
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jonsbo D400
£74.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-NEBULA
£70.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexus Edge
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
thesaintbookstore
prodImage
£106.82
Shipping: Free
kenttraders
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
kenttraders
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel