NexiGo N60

Price History
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NexiGo N60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NexiGo N60 1080P Webcam with Microphone, Adjustable FOV, Zoom, Software Control & Privacy Cover, USB HD Computer Web Camera, Plug and Play, for Zoom/Skype/Teams, Conferencing and Video Calling UK-NexiGo-Webcam-C60-ASIN
【Full HD 1080P Webcam】Powered by a 1080p FHD two-MP CMOS, the NexiGo N60 Webcam produces exceptionally sharp and clear videos at resolutions up to 1920 x 1080 with 30fps. The 3.6mm glass lens provides a crisp image at fixed distances and is optimized between 19.6 inches to 13 feet, making it ideal for almost any indoor use. 【Zoom in and Out】With its fixed focal length lens, this webcam can capture high-definition video at a wide-angle of up to 110°, making it perfect for presentations. Moreover, you can adjust the field of view (FOV) by using the digital zoom feature available in the NexiGo software, which helps you customize it to better fit your personal workspace. Simply plug the USB into your computer and you're all set! Plus, thanks to its convenient mounting clip, you can easily place the webcam on any monitor, laptop, TV, or tripod. 【Built-in Noise-Cancelling Microphone】The built-in noise-canceling microphone reduces ambient noise to enhance the sound quality of your video. Great for Zoom / Facetime / Video Calling / OBS / Twitch / Facebook / YouTube / Conferencing / Gaming / Streaming / Recording / Online School. 【USB Webcam with Privacy Protection Cover】The privacy cover blocks the lens when the webcam is not in use. It's perfect to help provide security and peace of mind to anyone, from individuals to large companies. It also helps to protect the lens from dirt and debris to ensure your video remains clear for the life of the camera. 【Wide Compatibility】Works with USB 2.0/3.0, no additional drivers required. Ready to use in approximately one minute or less on any compatible device. Compatible with Mac OS X 10.7 and higher / Windows 7, 8, 10 & 11 / Android 4.0 or higher / Linux 2.6.24 / Chrome OS 29.0.1547 / Ubuntu Version 10.04 or above.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
1080P Web Camera, HD Webcam with Microphone & Privacy Cover, 2021 NexiGo N60 USB Computer Camera, 110-degree Wide Angle, Plug and Play
【Full HD 1080P Webcam】Powered by the 1080p Full HD 2 Megapixel CMOS, The NexiGo PC Webcam produces exceptionally sharp and clear videos at...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
NexiGo N60 1080P Webcam with Microphone, Adjustable FOV, Zoom, L, Black C60
NexiGo N60 1080P Webcam with Microphone, Adjustable FOV, Zoom, L, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Webcams
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
NexiGo N60 1080P Webcam with Microphone, Adjustable FOV, Zoom, Software Control & Privacy Cover, USB HD Computer Web Camera, Plug and Play, for
Features 【Full HD 1080P Webcam】Powered by a 1080p FHD two-MP CMOS, the NexiGo N60 Webcam produces exceptionally sharp and clear videos at...
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
NexiGo N60 1080P Webcam with Microphone, Adjustable FOV, Zoom, Software Control & Privacy Cover, USB HD Computer Web Camera, Plug and Play, for
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
NexiGo N60 1080P Webcam with Microphone, Adjustable FOV, Zoom, Software Control & Privacy Cover, USB HD Computer Web Camera, Plug and Play, for
prodImage
£53.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px

Price History

1M 3M
NexiGo N60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Konftel Cam10 (931101001)
£31.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Live! Cam Sync V3 (73VF090000000)
£31.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Webcam PRO Plus Full HD (D31841)
£31.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech C505
£32.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech HD Webcam C310
£27.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
HP 435 FHD Webcam (77B10AA)
£32.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington W1050 (K80251WW)
£33.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim AWC-01 (49578)
£24.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo FHD webcam (4XC1Q44952)
£33.68
Compare Prices
9 offers
NexiGo UK
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
muhammil-868
prodImage
£42.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel