New Balance 520 Men

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £30.10to £79.99133 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
• Suitable for runners with a neutral gait
• Optimal airflow and temperature control
• Comfortable and supportive fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance 520 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

133 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Silver Metallic, 6.5/M B0D1LJD34R
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
NEW BALANCE 520 Sneaker B0FBX71F2T
Incredibly light and thanks to modern New Balance technology with shock absorbers it is able to guarantee a light and cushioned stride. New Balance Men's Sneakers fresh foam
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
NEW Balance 520 Sneaker
Elegant design in metallic black for a versatile look. Non-slip rubber sole for optimal traction on various surfaces. Breathable fabric lining for long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
New Balance M520GK8 520 Men Black/Silver UK 11 B0C294H7QM
New Balance logo on the side and back Made of high quality materials Rubber sole
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
New Balance M520GK8 520 Men Black/Silver UK 9.5 B0C297LYNG
New Balance logo on the side and back Made of high quality materials Rubber sole
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
New Balance M520GK8 520 Men Black/Silver UK 11.5 B0C29D8DQ8
New Balance logo on the side and back Made of high quality materials Rubber sole
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
New Balance M520GK8 520 Men Black/Silver UK 6.5 B0C29P8RVV
New Balance logo on the side and back Made of high quality materials Rubber sole
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 8 019d9203-5e74-7a90-8f85-330815e8d063
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 7 019d9203-704c-7ed7-85f6-8470f5c50f3b
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 12.5 019d9203-0965-70d4-a677-81369dd1ac1b
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 11 019d9202-4087-7624-84e7-5e4d20936796
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 10 019d9203-5de3-78a8-9ddf-4792837fd188
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 9 019d9203-947c-7538-a264-232e1df85ec3
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.99
£82.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
Suitable for runners with a neutral gait
Optimal airflow and temperature control
Comfortable and supportive fit
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
New Balance 520 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 9060
£84.50
New Balance 9060Compare 243 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)
£89.81
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)Compare 13 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
New Balance 327 womenCompare 143 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 17 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£85.50
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 22 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 45 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
New Balance 327 MenCompare 227 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Grand Court Men
£30.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
278 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
£29.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Puma Roma Basic Men
£29.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£29.94
Compare Prices
125 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£29.65
Compare Prices
314 offers
Vans DD-66
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.53
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel