New Balance 520 Men

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £30.10to £79.99132 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
• Suitable for runners with a neutral gait
• Optimal airflow and temperature control
• Comfortable and supportive fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance 520 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

132 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Balance Sports Trainers 520 PA520RB8
New Balance Sports Trainers 520 Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
New Balance Sports Trainers 520 PA520RB8
New Balance Sports Trainers 520 Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Silver Metallic, 9/M B0D1LGG199
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
New Balance Men's Fresh Foam 520 v9 Running Shoes, Black/Castlerock/Silver Metallic, 11/M B0D1LNLQ57
Lightweight and breathable design for all-day comfort Durable rubber outsole for added traction and stability Cushioned midsole provides soft support for growing feet Easy slip-on or lace-up for a quick and secure fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black M520LK9
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black M520LK9
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 12.5 01998158-5af4-7331-9041-0631e8c67a9f
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're heading to the gym, running down a country lane or simply enjoying a casual day out, these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight yet durable design provides a secure fit, offering both support and flexibility for various activities. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£50.49
£53.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5,7,8.5,7.5,10,11.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 11 019d9203-70e3-7eed-8fa3-910098af1145
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black M520LK9
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black M520LK9
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Running Shoes Gym Fitness Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£53.60
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Grey M52061E
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 0199ecd1-c459-7f8e-9f8f-ca6cfd65aa80
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're heading to the gym, running down a country lane or simply enjoying a casual day out, these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight yet durable design provides a secure fit, offering both support and flexibility for various activities. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 8 019d9202-6b94-723a-9954-1147e58bbe7b
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 10 019d9203-82d2-7f00-a728-0ec4d7f765de
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
Suitable for runners with a neutral gait
Optimal airflow and temperature control
Comfortable and supportive fit
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
New Balance 520 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance 9060
£99.00
New Balance 9060Compare 618 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
New Balance 327 womenCompare 207 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)
£89.81
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPN)Compare 13 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.85
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 19 Prices
New Balance WL 373 Women
£47.32
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 44 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.92
New Balance 327 MenCompare 262 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)
£80.00
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVN)Compare 17 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 31 Prices
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)
£78.37
New Balance 574 Unisex (U574VPG)Compare 4 Prices
New Balance M 373
£50.40
New Balance M 373Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Grand Court Men
£30.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
268 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Old Skool (VD3HW00)
£29.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Puma Roma Basic Men
£29.96
Compare Prices
14 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Flex Appeal 4.0 - Brilliant View
£29.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Adidas Hoops 3.0 Low Classic Vintage Men
£29.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vans DD-66
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas X_PLR Women
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel