New Balance 520 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoes
• Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
• Suitable for runners with a neutral gait
• Optimal airflow and temperature control
• Comfortable and supportive fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 520 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

114 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Balance 520 Sneaker B0GHZS7VRC
Durable and lightweight upper for long-lasting comfort. Breathable fabric interior to keep the foot cool and dry. Lace closure for a secure and personalized fit. Non-slip rubber outsole for superior traction on various surfaces. Modern and versatile design, suitable for sports and leisure activities.
prodImage
£50.74
Shipping: Free
NEW Balance 520 Sneaker B0GHZKRLNP
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
NEW Balance 520 Sneaker B0D1LL4N6Y
Elegant design in metallic black for a versatile look. Non-slip rubber sole for optimal traction on various surfaces. Breathable fabric lining for long-lasting comfort.
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Running Trainers 520 M5203TS
New Balance Running Trainers 520 White Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Running shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Grey M52061E
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers M52028X
New Balance Fresh Foam 520v9 Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes Fitness Gym Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Wide Fit Running Shoes Fitness Trainers Black M520LK9
New Balance 520v9 FreshFoam Men's Wide Fit Running Shoes Fitness Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes Fitness Trainers Black M520LK9
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Wide Fit Running Shoes Fitness Trainers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 11 019d9203-70e3-7eed-8fa3-910098af1145
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 10 0199ecd1-c459-7f8e-9f8f-ca6cfd65aa80
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're heading to the gym, running down a country lane or simply enjoying a casual day out, these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight yet durable design provides a secure fit, offering both support and flexibility for various activities. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 10 019d9203-82d2-7f00-a728-0ec4d7f765de
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 8 019d9203-5e74-7a90-8f85-330815e8d063
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 12.5 019d9203-81b0-7807-bf32-73034993aa09
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 7 019d9203-704c-7ed7-85f6-8470f5c50f3b
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 12.5 019d9203-84b6-7631-b72b-6dd5f50a2d08
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 9 0197eeb1-627e-7002-b753-93614259f131
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're heading to the gym, running down a country lane or simply enjoying a casual day out, these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight yet durable design provides a secure fit, offering both support and flexibility for various activities. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 9 019d9202-1f4d-73c0-b267-2f331a1c3fce
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Black - Size UK 11 0199ecd5-6a5f-7dc4-b3a5-720818372afc
NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're heading to the gym, running down a country lane or simply enjoying a casual day out, these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight yet durable design provides a secure fit, offering both support and flexibility for various activities. NEW IN 2025 MODEL & COLOUR - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Blue - Size UK 7 019d9202-6d4c-7ef8-aca4-bdb15a5225da
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 10 019d9202-5f07-7be9-8544-b9b3d94ae4f3
NEW IN 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 11 019d9202-4087-7624-84e7-5e4d20936796
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Balance 520v9 Fresh Foam Mens Running Shoes (Wide Fit) - Blue - Size UK 10 019d9203-5de3-78a8-9ddf-4792837fd188
NEW IN - 2026 COLOUR These New Balance 520v9 men's running shoes are designed for those who seek a perfect balance of performance, comfort, and versatility. Whether you're pounding the roads, running down a country lane or going to the gym these trainers deliver exceptional performance and all-day wearability. Crafted with a breathable textile mesh upper, the 520v9 ensures optimal airflow to keep your feet cool and comfortable, even during extended wear. This lightweight, supportive and durable design provides a secure perfect fit and feel, offering both support and flexibility for high performance wear and everyday wear too! - Textile / Synthetic mix upper - Wide Fit 2E - Soft padded tongue - Lace closure - Fresh foam cushioned midsole - Durable rubber outsole - Padded heel & ankle collar - Comfort cushioned insole - New Balance branding
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoes
Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
Suitable for runners with a neutral gait
Optimal airflow and temperature control
Comfortable and supportive fit
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
New Balance 520 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance WL 373 Women
£35.16
New Balance WL 373 WomenCompare 14 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£75.51
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)Compare 29 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)Compare 28 Prices
New Balance ML 373 Men
£36.68
New Balance ML 373 MenCompare 12 Prices
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)
£76.95
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVE)Compare 23 Prices
New Balance 9060
£55.00
New Balance 9060Compare 745 Prices
New Balance 327 Men
£53.86
New Balance 327 MenCompare 143 Prices
New Balance 327 women
£49.40
New Balance 327 womenCompare 214 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victoria 1125104 Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Victoria 1125104 Trainers
£27.95
Compare Prices
47 offers
Skechers Men's Hotshot Pyke Trainers
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Hotshot Pyke Trainers
£27.96
Compare Prices
167 offers
DC Luna
£26.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack & Jones Jfwoswald Tape Combo Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
Jack & Jones Jfwoswald Tape Combo Sneaker
£27.94
Compare Prices
30 offers
Skechers D'Lites Me Time
£27.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reebok NPC II
£25.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hush Puppies Ennis Trainers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Ennis Trainers
£27.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Adidas Varial Mid
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Carina 3.0 Metallic Whisper Women
£27.28
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£28.00
Compare Prices
210 offers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel