Neutrik NAHDMI-W-B

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NAHDMI-W-B
from £18.59to £35.698 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• HDMI-compatible connectors for digital TV and PC video formats
• Easy integration into networks
• 19-pin HDMI socket on both sides
• Dust and waterproof (IP65 rating)
• Removable ground connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NAHDMI-W-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik HDMI feedthrough Chassis Connector, in silver D-shape housing. NAHDMI-W NAHDMI-W-B
Neutrik HDMI feedthrough Chassis Connector, in silver D-shape housing. NAHDMI-W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.59
£23.99
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
NADigital A/V Cable-W-B Neutrik Digital A/V Cable Socket , D Type Housing , Blac NAHDMIWB
NADigital A/V Cable-W-B Neutrik Digital A/V Cable Socket , D Type Housing , Blac, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT17689 NADigital A/V Cable-W-B Neutrik Digital A/V Cable Socket D Type Housing NAHDMIWB
RT17689 NADigital A/V Cable-W-B Neutrik Digital A/V Cable Socket D Type Housing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - HDMI Socket, D Type Housing, Black NAHDMI-W-B
NEUTRIK - HDMI Socket, D Type Housing, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.65 / Unit
Neutrik HDMI Feed Through Socket D Shape Housing AV Connector Panel Mount PBT Adapter NAHDMIWB
HDMI Feed Through Socket D Shape Housing AV Connector Panel Mount PBT Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - NAHDMI-W-B - ADAPTER, HDMI, FEEDTHROUGH, PANEL NAHDMIWB
NEUTRIK - NAHDMI-W-B - ADAPTER, HDMI, FEEDTHROUGH, PANEL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK HDMI 1.4 Panel Mounting Socket, D Type Housing, Black NAHDMIWB
NEUTRIK HDMI 1.4 Panel Mounting Socket, D Type Housing, Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Neutrik NADigital A/V Cable-W-B Digital A/V Cable Connector Sleeve Socket 19 Pin NAHDMIWB
Neutrik NADigital A/V Cable-W-B Digital A/V Cable Connector Sleeve Socket 19 Pin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£35.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI-compatible connectors for digital TV and PC video formats
Easy integration into networks
19-pin HDMI socket on both sides
Dust and waterproof (IP65 rating)
Removable ground connection

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NAHDMI-W-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 12247 T-Model LED FlexLight
£20.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland DP-2
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg CM-300
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel