Neutrik NA3M5F

Price History
• XLR to XLR Adapter
• Connects 3-pin XLR cable plug to 5-pin XLR cable socket
• Suitable for lighting applications (DMX)
• Weight: 0.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3M5F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Neutrik NA3M5F 3 Pole Male XLR to 5 Pole Female XLR DMX Adaptor
Neutrik NA3M5F 3 Pole Male XLR to 5 Pole Female XLR DMX Adaptor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£15.25
£17.65
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Neutrik NA3M5F 3 Pole Male XLR to 5 Pole Female XLR DMX Adaptor. NE272
Neutrik NA3M5F 3 Pole Male XLR to 5 Pole Female XLR DMX Adaptor., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.05
Shipping: Free
NEUTRIK - XLR DMX Adaptor, 5 Pin Socket to 3 Pin Plug NA3M5F
NEUTRIK - XLR DMX Adaptor, 5 Pin Socket to 3 Pin Plug, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£22.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.64 / Unit
Product Details
XLR to XLR Adapter
Connects 3-pin XLR cable plug to 5-pin XLR cable socket
Suitable for lighting applications (DMX)
Weight: 0.06 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA3M5F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NA3MJ
£18.81
Neutrik NA3MJCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.99
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA3MDF
£10.99
Neutrik NA3MDFCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC3MXX-B
£4.78
Neutrik NC3MXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA3MP
£19.89
Neutrik NA3MPCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA4FX-M
£21.76
Neutrik NA4FX-MCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£6.90
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode SC2
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NC3FRX
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neutrik NA3FF
£15.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland DP-2
£17.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Korg CM-300
£13.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neutrik NA3FP
£18.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel