Neutrik NA2MPMF

Manufacturer: Neutrik
Neutrik NA2MPMF
from £13.14to £19.943 offersManufacturer: Neutrik
• Circular Adapter
• 3-pin XLR Male to RCA Female Cable
• Wired according to IEC 268-12: Pin 2 = Signal, Pins 1 & 3 = connected to ground
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2MPMF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neutrik NA2MPMF 3 Pin XLR Male to RCA Phono Socket. Audio Adaptor Convertor
Neutrik NA2MPMF 3 Pin XLR Male to RCA Phono Socket. Audio Adaptor Convertor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cables, Leads & Connectors
prodImage
£13.14
£18.54
Shipping: £5.40
with shipping: £5.40
Neutrik NA2MPMF 3 Pin XLR Male to Phono Socket Adaptor NE258
Neutrik NA2MPMF 3 Pin XLR Male to Phono Socket Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEUTRIK NA2MPMF ADAPTOR, XLR PLUG TO RCA/PHONO RCPT
NEUTRIK NA2MPMF ADAPTOR, XLR PLUG TO RCA/PHONO RCPT, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Adapter
3-pin XLR Male to RCA Female Cable
Wired according to IEC 268-12: Pin 2 = Signal, Pins 1 & 3 = connected to ground

Price History

1M 3M
Neutrik NA2MPMF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Neutrik

Neutrik NL-2FX
£4.56
Neutrik NL-2FXCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NA4LJX
£14.00
Neutrik NA4LJXCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA2FPMM
£15.11
Neutrik NA2FPMMCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5FXX-B
£11.92
Neutrik NC5FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC4FXX-B
£8.65
Neutrik NC4FXX-BCompare 2 Prices
Neutrik NC5MXX-B
£8.80
Neutrik NC5MXX-BCompare 1 Prices
Neutrik NA3FDM
£10.00
Neutrik NA3FDMCompare 8 Prices
Neutrik NAC3MM
£24.00
Neutrik NAC3MMCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NA3FP
£15.23
Neutrik NA3FPCompare 3 Prices
Neutrik NC3MX-B
£5.99
Neutrik NC3MX-BCompare 4 Prices
Neutrik NA2MPMF
designacable
prodImage
£13.14
Shipping: £5.40
yourspares
prodImage
£16.21
Shipping: Free
petelox
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel