Nektar Impact GX61

Price History
• MIDI Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 61
• Display Available: No
• Included Software: Bitwig 8-Track Software
• Connections: Pedal Connection, USB
• Dimensions: W965.2 mm x H69.9 mm x D196.9 mm
• Weight: 2.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nektar Impact GX61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration
61 note full-sized velocity sensitive keyboard Nektar DAW Integration for most popular DAWs Pitch-Bend and Modulation Wheels + Octave and Transpose Buttons 14 MIDI assignable buttons
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
Nektar IMPACT GX61 61-Key Full-Size Velocity-Sensitive USB Midi Keyboard Controller with Nektar DAW Integration and Free Professional Recording Software
PREMIUM KEYS & BUILD: Premium USB Midi Controller with 61 expressive full-sized, synth-action keys for live performances and studio sessions. DEDICATED TRANSPORT CONTROLS: Dedicated transport controls for navigating your DAW software. 7 assignable buttons can be assigned 2 different custom MIDI messages each. NEKTAR DAW INTEGRATION - Carefully crafted DAW integration to give the best experience with your Nektar hardware. Integrates seamlessly with your favorite DAWs (FL Studio, Bitwig, Logic, Cubase, Reason, Reaper, Studio One & others) PERFORMANCE CONTROLS: Include pitch bend, modulation wheel, and assignable footswitch input. COMPATIBILITY & SOFTWARE INCLUDED: Compatible with Mac, Windows, and iOS. Works with Apple iPad via camera connection kit (sold separately). Bitwig 8-Track DAW software included.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Nektar USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Control Panel - IMPACT GX61
USB MIDI Keyboard Controller with DAW Control Panel - IMPACT GX61, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > MIDI Keyboards & Controllers
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integr
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration 61 note full-sized velocity sensitive keyboard Made for high quality...
prodImage
£181.84
£185.43
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration 61 note full-sized velocity sensitive keyboard Nektar DAW Integration...
prodImage
£189.41
Shipping: Free
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration
prodImage
£189.41
Shipping: Free
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration OPC-PTGJWHT-NEW
prodImage
£196.99
£202.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Nektar Impact GX61 USB MIDI Controller Keyboard with Nektar DAW Integration
prodImage
£208.24
£211.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Pedal Connection, USB
Dimensions
Dimensions:W965.2 mm x H69.9 mm x D196.9 mm
Weight:2.72 kg
Operation
Number of Keys:61
Other
Display Available:No
Included Software:Bitwig 8-Track Software

Price History

1M 3M
Nektar Impact GX61
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nektar

Nektar Impact LX Mini
£79.99
Nektar Impact LX MiniCompare 3 Prices
Nektar Impact GXP61
£195.84
Nektar Impact GXP61Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama T4
£245.52
Nektar Panorama T4Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Pacer
£281.99
Nektar PacerCompare 1 Prices
Nektar Panorama P4
£535.99
Nektar Panorama P4Compare 1 Prices
Nektar Impact GX49
£86.52
Nektar Impact GX49Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Impact GXP88
£256.44
Nektar Impact GXP88Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Impact LX61+
£180.98
Nektar Impact LX61+Compare 1 Prices
Nektar SE61
£90.54
Nektar SE61Compare 2 Prices
Nektar Panorama T6
£289.45
Nektar Panorama T6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novation FLkey 37
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launch Control 3
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akai MPK Mini Plus
£122.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£132.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
RME ARC USB
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol M32
£99.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novation Launchpad X
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arturia KeyStep MK2
£110.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A25
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elite Goods Direct Ltd
prodImage
£128.80
Shipping: Free
Specialist Electricals
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.84
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel