Nedis HPRF210BK

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis HPRF210BK
from £59.92to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Nedis RF Wireless Headphones for Home Theater
• Wireless Range: 100 m
• Elastic Headband, Over-Ear Pads
• Automatic Charging on Transmitter Station
• Battery Capacity: 550 mAh
• Frequency Response: 30 Hz 11 kHz
• Material: ABS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis HPRF210BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis RF Wireless Over-Ear Headphones & Charge Base Station (Radio Frequency) HPRF210BK
Product description Enhance your home-cinema experience with these Nedis® wireless RF headphones.  All you have to do is connect the...
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS HPRF210BK Wireless TV Headphones | RF | Over-Ear | Battery play time: up to 15 Hours | 100 m | Digital Audio | Charging dock | Black/Silver B07GH5HSG1
Enjoy your audio all around the house Included components: 1x headphones, 1 x charging station, 2x aaa batteries, 2x cinch - 3.5 mm, adapter socket 6.35mm - 3.5mm, 1x eu power cord, instruction manual and warranty document Connector type: audio estéreo Country of Origin: CN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 100m Wireless Headphones Over-Ear TV,CD,PC,MP3 (3.5mm Jack) Rechargeable HPRF210BK
Nedis 100m Wireless Headphones Over-Ear TV,CD,PC,MP3 (3.5mm Jack) Rechargeable, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Wireless Headphones Radio Frequency RF Over-ear Charging Base Black/Silver HPRF210BK
Nedis Wireless Headphones Radio Frequency RF Over-ear Charging Base Black/Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nedis RF Wireless Headphones for Home Theater
Wireless Range: 100 m
Elastic Headband, Over-Ear Pads
Automatic Charging on Transmitter Station
Battery Capacity: 550 mAh
Frequency Response: 30 Hz 11 kHz
Material: ABS

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis HPRF210BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Compare Prices
59 offers
JBL Tune 680NC
£59.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
JVC HA-S91N
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Q21i
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha HPH-100
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mackie MC-150
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis HPRF210BK
prodImage
£59.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel