Navahoo Hingucker XIV

Manufacturer: Navahoo
Navahoo Hingucker XIV
from £86.7310 offersManufacturer: Navahoo
• Jacket
• Material: Faux Fur, Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Button placket, Press stud, Zipper
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Navahoo Hingucker XIV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, black, S 4062648139685
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) Material: chic coat with matt shimmering and wind-resistant and water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm in the upper half with teddy fur FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement Details: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to protect against cold hands and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, black, M 4062648139692
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm with teddy fur in the upper half FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Scores points at the middle of the calves with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to protect against cold hands, and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide-quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is now a must-have in any wardrobe! - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Detachable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, dark olive, S 4062648139869
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm in the upper half with teddy fur FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to protect against cold hands and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, powderblue, XL 4062648139838
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm with teddy fur in the upper half FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets against cold hands, and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide-quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is now a must-have in any wardrobe! - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long, with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS–5XL, navy, S 4062648139746
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm in the upper half with teddy fur FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to protect against cold hands and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is now a must-have in any wardrobe! - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Detachable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, navy, XS 4062648139739
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm in the upper half with teddy fur FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to protect against cold hands and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, black, XXL 4062648139722
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm in the upper half with teddy fur FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Scores points up to the middle of the calves with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide-quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is now a must-have in any wardrobe! - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-catching XIV XS-XXL, black, L 4062648139708
Look: Elegant women's quilted coat with wide quilting, contrasting details and warm and cosy faux fur collar (removable) Material: elegant coat with shimmering matte and windproof and waterproof outer material, the inner lining is silky in the lower half and warm in the upper half with plush fur Fit: the long, warm padded winter coat with a beautiful length down to about mid-calf is distinguished by its comfortable and straight fit, the shortened two-way zipper offers sufficient freedom of movement Details: wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, outer pockets lined against cold hands and the plush collar with high closure are perfect for freezing temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed along with the faux fur collar The wide, quilted winter jacket can be combined perfectly with any style and is a must-have in any wardrobe. Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, dark olive, XS 4062648139852
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm in the upper half with teddy fur FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to prevent cold hands, and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is a must-have in any wardrobe from now on - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Navahoo Women's Winter Coat, Warm Quilted Coat, Extra Long with Removable Hood, Eye-Catcher XIV, XS-5XL, dark olive, XL 4062648139890
LOOK: Elegant women's puffer coat for winter with wide quilting, contrasting details, and a cuddly warm faux fur collar (removable) MATERIAL: Stylish coat with matt shimmering and windproof as well as water-repellent outer material, the inner lining is silky smooth in the lower half and cuddly warm with teddy fur in the upper half FIT: The long, warm lined winter jacket with a great length up to approx. Reaching to the middle of the calves, it scores points with its comfortable and straight cut, the shortened 2-way zipper offers enough freedom of movement DETAILS: Wide ribbed cuffs on the sleeves, lined outer pockets to protect against cold hands and the high-closing, fluffy collar are perfect for icy temperatures, the hood can be adjusted in width and can be removed as needed, just like the faux fur collar The wide quilted winter jacket can be combined with any style and is now a must-have in any wardrobe! - Perfect for the cold season (autumn and winter)
prodImage
£86.73
£93.72
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Button placket, Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Water-repellent, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Faux Fur, Fleece, Polyester

Price History

1M
Navahoo Hingucker XIV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Women
£85.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Women
£85.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£85.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Rosemoor Jacket Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Zeno Jacket Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Iceland Voyage 3in1 Women
£88.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Agnes
£75.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel