Nacon Hell is Us Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Action-adventure game with intense close combat and exploration
• Protagonist Rémi searches for his parents in war-torn Hadea
• Encounter with mysterious creatures called the "Hollow Walkers"
• No traditional features like maps or quest markers
• Players must use dialogues to locate objectives
• Drone and sword from another time as main tools
• Semi-open world with unique level design and player choice
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Hell is Us Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hell Is Us: Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X Game 7751266
Hell is Us is a 3rd-person action-adventure that drops map markers and quest compasses, letting you explore a semi-open world at your own pace. Set in a war-torn country, uncover secrets behind a calamity spawning supernatural creatures. Rely on melee combat with your ancient sword and drone to fight chimaeras immune to modern weapons. The Deluxe Edition includes the base game, metal case, Hollow Walker and Phol guard skins for Remi and drone, digital soundtrack, artbook and a secret code for bonus content. Launches 4 September 2025 for Xbox Series X, rated 18 for mature themes. The combat focuses on intense melee encounters where timing matters, and exploration rewards curious players who follow environmental clues rather than icons. You'll navigate through lands caught between civil war and supernatural chaos, dealing with both human conflict and creatures born from calamity. It's single-player focused with a strong narrative thread about cyclical violence and your character's mysterious past, offering a darker, more contemplative experience for adult gamers. Includes the game disc and comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. Release date: 4 September 2025. Game disc. For ages 18 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 18. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 18 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 18. Xbox series X compatible. EAN: 3665962030723. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Hell Is Us - Deluxe Edition - XBOX SERIES X
Hell Is Us - Deluxe Edition - XBOX SERIES X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Hell is Us: Deluxe Edition (Xbox Series X)
The Hell is Us Deluxe Edition includes: The base game, Deluxe edition metal case, Hollow Walker and Phol Guard skins for Rémi, Hollow Walker and Phol Guard skins for the drone, Digital soundtrack, Digital artbook, A secret code for another in-game bonus. Hell is Us is a 3rd-person action-adventure game that combines intense melee combat with the thrill of exploration. Explore a semi-open world to find answers to your questions and face mysterious creatures all along your journey. No map. No quest markers. No magical compass. Follow your instincts. If war is the closest we get to hell on earth, it's because Earth harbours the worst of demons: humankind. In an isolated country ravaged by infighting, discover the secrets of your past and deal with the repercussions of a mysterious calamity., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Action-adventure game with intense close combat and exploration
Protagonist Rémi searches for his parents in war-torn Hadea
Encounter with mysterious creatures called the "Hollow Walkers"
No traditional features like maps or quest markers
Players must use dialogues to locate objectives
Drone and sword from another time as main tools
Semi-open world with unique level design and player choice
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Nacon Hell is Us Deluxe Edition Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nacon

Nacon Revolution 5 Pro
£129.00
Nacon Revolution 5 ProCompare 7 Prices
Nacon Revolution X Unlimited
£159.99
Nacon Revolution X UnlimitedCompare 3 Prices
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless Controller
£44.90
Nacon Asymmetric Wireless ControllerCompare 10 Prices
Nacon Revolution Unlimited Pro
£69.00
Nacon Revolution Unlimited ProCompare 10 Prices
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Starter Pack Switch 2Compare 4 Prices
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2
£12.99
Nacon Quadcharging Station Switch 2Compare 2 Prices
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2
£14.99
Nacon Quadpro RGB Charger Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Nacon RIG 800 PRO HX
£190.58
Nacon RIG 800 PRO HXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
shopto_outlet
prodImage
£72.85
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel