Musway DSP68

Manufacturer: Musway
Musway DSP68
from £295.00to £365.005 offersManufacturer: Musway
• 8-channel DSP with PC/App control
• Stand-alone 32-bit 330 MHz DSP
• 6 high-level inputs up to 21 V RMS
• 6 low-level inputs (RCA)
• 1 AUX/RCA stereo input (RCA)
• 1 optical stereo input
• Dimensions: 181 x 124 x 41 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Musway DSP68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Musway

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Musway DSP68 8ch output DSP
Musway DSP68 8ch output DSP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 8 CHANNEL DSP DSP68 8 OUTPUTS COAXIAL OPTICAL HIGH LEVEL RCA SQ
MUSWAY 8 CHANNEL DSP DSP68 8 OUTPUTS COAXIAL OPTICAL HIGH LEVEL RCA SQ, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £295.99 / Unit
More offers
Musway DSP68 8-CHANNEL DSP 6ch in 8ch out WITH PC/APP CONTROL
Musway DSP68 8-CHANNEL DSP 6ch in 8ch out WITH PC/APP CONTROL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
MUSWAY 8-Channel Processor DSP68
MUSWAY 8-Channel Processor DSP68, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Signal Processors
prodImage
£301.99
Shipping: Free
Musway DSP68 with custom MQS harness and BTA2 app module
Musway DSP68 with custom MQS harness and BTA2 app module, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-channel DSP with PC/App control
Stand-alone 32-bit 330 MHz DSP
6 high-level inputs up to 21 V RMS
6 low-level inputs (RCA)
1 AUX/RCA stereo input (RCA)
1 optical stereo input
Dimensions: 181 x 124 x 41 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Musway DSP68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Musway

Musway ME5.2C
£99.99
Musway ME5.2CCompare 2 Prices
Musway CSM1T
£124.99
Musway CSM1TCompare 2 Prices
Musway ME42
£49.99
Musway ME42Compare 3 Prices
Musway MS6.2W
£69.99
Musway MS6.2WCompare 2 Prices
Musway MS6.2T
£69.99
Musway MS6.2TCompare 1 Prices
Musway MW500Q
£209.99
Musway MW500QCompare 2 Prices
Musway ONE600
£254.99
Musway ONE600Compare 4 Prices
Musway MS62
£84.99
Musway MS62Compare 3 Prices
Musway SUB1
£169.99
Musway SUB1Compare 3 Prices
Musway ML6.2C
£198.99
Musway ML6.2CCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio XD200/2
£288.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kenwood XH401-4
£284.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio RD400/4
£309.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz HCP 4
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel