Multiplex Smart SX 6 M-Link Set Mode 2+4 (15301)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex Smart SX 6 M-Link Set Mode 2+4 (15301)
from £139.01to £146.322 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• SMART SX M-LINK: compact 6-channel beginner remote control with Concept for the future
• M-LINK ID receiver recognizes model and activates matching settings from model memory (30)
• 2.4 GHz M-LINK transmission system for full range
• Compatible with all M-LINK receivers and MULTIPLEX ELAPOR® models
• Easy to use, stores last fine-tuning of a model
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Multiplex Smart SX 6 M-Link Set Mode 2+4 (15301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex SMART SX 6 M-LINK Set (Mode 2+4) 2.4 GHz 15301
Multiplex SMART SX 6 M-LINK Set (Mode 2+4) 2.4 GHz 15301, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£139.01
Shipping: Free
MULTIPLEX SMART SX 6 M-LINK Set (Mode 2+4) 2.4 GHz 15301 MPX15301
SMART SX 6 M-LINK Set (Mode 2+4) 2.4 GHz 15301 MPX15301, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Body Parts & Interior > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£146.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SMART SX M-LINK: compact 6-channel beginner remote control with Concept for the future
M-LINK ID receiver recognizes model and activates matching settings from model memory (30)
2.4 GHz M-LINK transmission system for full range
Compatible with all M-LINK receivers and MULTIPLEX ELAPOR® models
Easy to use, stores last fine-tuning of a model

Price History

1M
Multiplex Smart SX 6 M-Link Set Mode 2+4 (15301)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

Multiplex RR FunCub XL
£510.41
Multiplex RR FunCub XLCompare 1 Prices
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)
£209.21
Multiplex RR EasyStar 3 (1-01500)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Parkmaster Pro
£125.09
Multiplex BK Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)
£92.63
Multiplex BK Xeno Uni (214241)Compare 2 Prices
Multiplex Extra 300 S
£292.40
Multiplex Extra 300 SCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster Pro
£290.06
Multiplex BK + Parkmaster ProCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex RR Heron with BL drive
£398.87
Multiplex RR Heron with BL driveCompare 2 Prices
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)
£96.32
Multiplex BK FunJet 2 (1-00969)Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel